Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
ormax do hafte Dalal saar top krdya to dar jaege colors waly
Agli baar nhi karega 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
ormax do hafte Dalal saar top krdya to dar jaege colors waly
Agli baar nhi karega 
let c saar winning on bbtak as well also boss meter bhi
Originally posted by: -CmPunk123-
Plus Dallu doesn’t have any of his own followers. If he did, Elvish wouldn’t need to post daily for his mazdoors to vote. And in the end mazdoori walay nahin jeet te, no matter SM par jo marzi hi karlein.
Elvish Army full on spamming kr rhy usko Boss meter jitwaney ki liye 
Chahat pandey ko bhi ormax ma ana hoga
Yaar...everyday link search karna parta hain 
Hain?Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Biccho gang at it again
.Poor avi
. Expected better from alice
.
Galat kya hai? Friends do more than this. Agar Avinash ispe offend ho gaya to leave the show. I am 200 percent sure kuch nahi hoga. It's not even offensive. Har cheez ko negative nahi dekhna chahiye.