Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
where is he getting the money to buy all this ? Or is he dipping into Abhira’s earnings to buy her stuff ? As per 35% people who’ve voted on my poll, Armaan vella baitha hai …toh phir kamata kaise ?Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1846476460976156919
Armaan ye dress choose karke laya, sleeves dekho zara
😒😒😒
But did you press space after emoji and before text????
Sleeves dekhke mujhe lag raha Abhira ye dress pehnegi.
That
also
works
fine 
Imo Kaveri has not undergone any hridayparivartan in terms of Abhira, she just tolerates her as somewhat an extension of Armaan. Plus the major issues Kaveri had with Abhira has been watered down. Kaveri hated Abhira for going against her authority, but she does not do that now. She thought Abhira was a gold digger who will break her family, but she has seen Vidya do just that and not Abhira. She had issues with Abhira's family being unknown, which got resolved with the IR.
Kaveri will not take two seconds to turn against Abhira when she raises her voice again, or does something that goes against her will. The day Kaveri accepts her for real will also be the day Abhira dies 
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
where is he getting the money to buy all this ? Or is he dipping into Abhira’s earnings to buy her stuff ? As per 35% people who’ve voted on my poll, Armaan vella baitha hai …toh phir kamata kaise ?
Didnt Sanjay literally say he and Armaan were too busy with other cases two episode back? 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1846468962961576335
I just have one question. Why ?? Why?? Why??
PS: this is so annoying that I can't see twitter posts.
Nothing can change my opinion that he is looking like Bulbul movie villain
For a change I can finally see tweet.
clearly people aren’t convincedOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Didnt Sanjay literally say he and Armaan were too busy with other cases two episode back?

Originally posted by: elizamerin
I am really think Abhira hiding pregnancy leading to misunderstandings between her and Armaan.if it happens Abhira will be all alone , Armaan also will be alone after fighting for her against family.
Armaan will be alone, yes. But his family will accept him. They have issue with abhira, & coz armaan supports her they are against him.
I agree Abhira hiding her pregnancy from armaan is not a good decision. Yeh kya soch rahi hain, if she survives childbirth, one fine morning armaan ke haath mein baccha de degi as a surprise or if she gets to know her chance of survival is low then armaan ko message karegi aake apne baccha collect karne ke liye?? 🤷♀️🤦♀️
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7