Originally posted by: Gooddays
yaad rahe AA koi bhi ho baap MADHAV sa hai
Madhav ko khudh mostly yaad nahi hota woh baap hian, hum kiyu yaad rakhey 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Gooddays
yaad rahe AA koi bhi ho baap MADHAV sa hai
Madhav ko khudh mostly yaad nahi hota woh baap hian, hum kiyu yaad rakhey 
Originally posted by: Sajini235
https://youtu.be/yG1YVzEtugE?si=vyWbJHo0cSWIBJ9l
Bas...hogaya patch up...kya yaar mujhe abhira ki armaan se narazagi aur dekhni thi...😡😡😡
Fortnight ye dheko.... hogaya patch up
About Madhav sa?? I would think he's pretty un-speculation or for that matter absolutely any discussion worthy 
ha dekha maine. Issimein bola dheere dheere sab sort ho jayega

Originally posted by: Sajini235
https://youtu.be/yG1YVzEtugE?si=vyWbJHo0cSWIBJ9l
Bas...hogaya patch up...kya yaar mujhe abhira ki armaan se narazagi aur dekhni thi...😡😡😡
Mujhe bhi but I want them to sort out the issue as ir is coming agar us baar armaan palta to gaya aayega AA phir 
https://x.com/WGal92/status/1842888530185290094?t=IH27SfVB-OOmIqJ87UYD4w&s=19
I do not think the show writers even put 5% of the effort, but some twitter threads are an interesting read.
I did find it kinda funny that abhira went from trying to cheer up armaan to ignoring him the next moment.. So this made me make better sense of it
usse yaad nahi hume to yaad hai without baap there can't be a AAOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Madhav ko khudh mostly yaad nahi hota woh baap hian, hum kiyu yaad rakhey

Originally posted by: Indira1211
but her mother was not a murderer …she didn’t kill anybody, anyway I hope abhira clears her moms name. There’s other real murderers In this show who are not termed murderers..but akshara is the only one given death blames
I know AK is not murderer.But according to the PPL in show it's AK , ryt?They will clear her name after that.
https://x.com/notarthi/status/1842840679023591621?t=0_Nm09blmgAPSuXBGqh2UA&s=19
I am not worthy enough to comment
Originally posted by: Sajini235
https://youtu.be/yG1YVzEtugE?si=vyWbJHo0cSWIBJ9l
Bas...hogaya patch up...kya yaar mujhe abhira ki armaan se narazagi aur dekhni thi...😡😡😡
Bola tha na maine.. Naach gaane se pehle patchup hoga. Fls won't dance half heartedly. Yeh sirf dance tak hi hain uske baad wapas rona hain abhira ko.
After 10-12 days kaun sa festival aane waala hain?? Tab tak yeh issue sort ho jayega & celebration ke baad next rona start hoga
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7