Ismein hassne ki baat hai, ye mere Dil ke andar ki sacchayi hai. Pyaar karne walon pe hasste nhi hai.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ismein hassne ki baat hai, ye mere Dil ke andar ki sacchayi hai. Pyaar karne walon pe hasste nhi hai.
imagine getting paid for just that. wow!Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Charu also did na for a short while. Bechari has been reduced to wearing good fits & nothing else
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Tumhe pata nhi hai Madhav got best character award when he was with Abhira. People didn't care if he was an absent parent to Armaan and Rohit, bas Bbg ko Pyaar Kiya aur tag mil gya.
He got an award??
for acting? 
The best part was Ruhi comparing her relationship with Rohit to Armaan and Abhira’s ..or rather comparing Armaan and herself ..behen usne sab kuch saamne rakh diya..aur delay ke liye punishment bhi mila ..tum saara sacch kab batane wali ho..chaar bacche karne ke baad?
imagine getting paid for just that. wow!
But I think she deserves better. She is a an okay actor and is pretty too.
I am so disappointed with you right now.
kaha ho Tum ab ??
10 minute toh lagte hai iski id yaad karne mein.
I would love to see abhira and ruhi's issues getting solved after abhira proves akshara innocent (god knows how), and poophz to instigate rohit and armaan against eachother through vidya. Then two sister's trying to balance between their husbands who are brothers. Ruhi is never gonna get called out anyway. So in that case give us something bearable...Originally posted by: mysticxmyth
YES. We honestly have not had a genuine sisterly bond in the show since Naira-Gayu from gen 2. Aarohi and Akshara were fine in gen 3 but I just want that wholesomeness back, without all the drama. Let the sisters be each other’s support in the Poddar House and deal with conflicts. They have a psycho-flipper for a saas who they have to deal with anyway, so let them deal with it as a team.
Time to sleep I guess😴😴
If this was soo easy, then grah pravesh ke time hi ms utarke dubara pehnana chahiye tha na 🤷♀️
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7