
I love you. Thanks for posting this.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq

I love you. Thanks for posting this.
Hooooo
Itni jaldi maan gayi kya?? Mera angsty romance ka kya hoga
Originally posted by: Lovely2021
Everyone ??? Matlab chsch chschi madhav papa and chorus gang. No pleaase
How does it matter .. Abhira needs to take a break from everyone ..
Today she told Kaveri that fayda kisi ka bhi nahi Lena chahiyr whether it’s work or family ..
except Madhav n Manisha .. others have never given anything as such .. now we say why is Madhav keeping quiet..
because he had told Armaan n Abhira not to get married because sooner or later people will start blaming Abhira for not having a child and depriving Armaan .. will both be able to stand up for it .. he had warned them .. Armaan had happily accepted the challenge.,
He is such a handsome man na
.. Nahi sach bol rahi hoon mein..yes but there abhira was involved,.she hid charus affair.. but now how can abhira be blamed for something that happened even before she was born.. this is just another atrocity thrown on abhira by Ruhi and podaars. Anyway dkp,will,punish all those people in some way or the otherOriginally posted by: elizamerin
Do you remember when charu affair revealed? Everyone who were supportive of Abhira blamed her for a day then.it might turn out like that
He is such a handsome man na
.. Nahi sach bol rahi hoon mein..
Sach hi maan rahi hun Mai.
Hooooo
Itni jaldi maan gayi kya?? Mera angsty romance ka kya hoga
Ya tho angst ya tho romance.. kaha na.. Armaan can't compartmentalise.. so only one emotion at one time 
kaveri also,gave good advice today.she said that the couple themselves need to work on their relationship and not let anyone interfere. But armaansa let his mother come between them,and today he became friends with Ruhi again and discussed his wife. Like really ..he better not start his Ruhi ..aachi saachi jaap again. And show any sympathy for Ruhi when she starts her hate abhira behavior again 😡
How does it matter .. Abhira needs to take a break from everyone ..
Today she told Kaveri that fayda kisi ka bhi nahi Lena chahiyr whether it’s work or family ..
except Madhav n Manisha .. others have never given anything as such .. now we say why is Madhav keeping quiet..
because he had told Armaan n Abhira not to get married because sooner or later people will start blaming Abhira for not having a child and depriving Armaan .. will both be able to stand up for it .. he had warned them .. Armaan had happily accepted the challenge.,
So... Ruhi and Abhira are the new besties in town I hear 
the significance….maybe he’s marrying her again..to fulfil,his husband duties that he failed to do in the last 3 months..so now after IR drama he’ll be supporting her completely…it better be like this..otherwise he doesn’t deserve to be her husband 🤷🏻♀️
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7