Ruko pehle juice wala scene dekho Phir ek saath puke karna
Ruko pehle juice wala scene dekho Phir ek saath puke karna
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
Jaise VV & co ne Kiya ..waise
VV toh kaafi rock kar rahi hai.
I think you need a little bit of sparkle in your life.
link to share karo ..kaise dekhein nahi toh lolOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Ruko pehle juice wala scene dekho Phir ek saath puke karna
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Downfall of Ab's dream sequences... Kya mast sequences dekhti thi... Ab yeh kya ho haya
Bechari dream me apne nanu ko aaghe nikalnewaale dhe...Ab kya ho gaya..
By the way Karthik is becoming a par nanu .Wow .

a little sparkle goes a long way …can’t take moreOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
VV toh kaafi rock kar rahi hai.
I think you need a little bit of sparkle in your life.

Originally posted by: sharadrocks
link to share karo ..kaise dekhein nahi toh lol
Maine share kiya na link
iss logic se i should be a stunner. coz I'm stunning
Originally posted by: Fortnight
iss logic se i should be a stunner. coz I'm stunning
toh Mai kya hun?? bbg pookie, pookie bear??
Congratulations for your Promotion 

tum yeh ho
a person who is the first to discover something or do something and so makes it possible for other people to follow
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7