what a terribly written and enacted scene ..https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1841656166541078774?t=MVJFmZbqNbeYc7jY1tnFVA&s=19
Dadisa and Vidya ka almost breakup dekha??

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
what a terribly written and enacted scene ..https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1841656166541078774?t=MVJFmZbqNbeYc7jY1tnFVA&s=19
Dadisa and Vidya ka almost breakup dekha??

all that sparkles is not sparkle!!!
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Mujhe lag raha hai mera promotion ho gaya
But I don't like this colour
Congratulations
. Keep on Sparkling
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
all that sparkles is not sparkle!!!
Mera trailblazer hai, Matlab kuch bhi 

https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1841656166541078774?t=MVJFmZbqNbeYc7jY1tnFVA&s=19
Dadisa and Vidya ka almost breakup dekha??
O how did I miss this saas bahu ka pyar ? Can I puke now ?🤮 is it too late ?
Keep on Dazzling sis. I am sure Sparklers will keep on sparkling. 

Originally posted by: sharadrocks
all that sparkles is not sparkle!!!
Tum Rock toh nhi kar rahi ho bilkul bhi.
O how did I miss this saas bahu ka pyar ? Can I puke now ?🤮 is it too late ?
Better late than never.do it now.otherwise we won't get enough time for this.who knows tomorrow we will get another scene like this
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Mujhe lag raha hai mera promotion ho gaya
But I don't like this colour
Congratulations.... sparkle like a true sparkler ✨️
Jaise VV & co ne Kiya ..waise

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7