Originally posted by: Fortnight
nahi saree hi thi. Mistake toh bahana hai mujhe acche ae pata hai Abhira kyu gayi hogi par Armaan gadha hai
https://x.com/harsii_/status/1837668159291023368
Sai baby ke tareef correct haina .???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Fortnight
nahi saree hi thi. Mistake toh bahana hai mujhe acche ae pata hai Abhira kyu gayi hogi par Armaan gadha hai
https://x.com/harsii_/status/1837668159291023368
Sai baby ke tareef correct haina .???
yes love transformed them completely..made them better looking and more sexy 😂Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://x.com/a_sleepyy_head/status/1840003207621423413
they somehow look like two different people
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
kaveri ka dill kitna bada hain, phir bhi abhira ko fokat main job offer de diya
Aur Kaveri and Sanju ko vishvas bhi hai Abhira ke capabilities (I know it's a matter of writing, if writers want Abhira even win impossible case )
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
If that 30 year old virgin does not let my girl get laid because of his banshee of a mother then he totally deserves five manish goenka k ultey haath ka thappar
Itne khator tho na bano 
Armaan sa pe bharosa tho.. bechaara kitni Baar dhakke kha Har bhi ek hi goal pe set tha.. bas thoda downtime hogaya 
This baby is so cute

Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
this is highly edited. Face and MS is first shaadi, dont know whose body and saari it is? 😆
I was just happy to see some arms 
Itne khator tho na bano
Armaan sa pe bharosa tho.. bechaara kitni Baar dhakke kha Har bhi ek hi goal pe set tha.. bas thoda downtime hogaya
This is me being less kathor. Bhar mai jaaye uska downtime, uskey angst k chakkar mai vidya maata toh screen mai mujhe dekhna padh raha hai na 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
This is me being less kathor. Bhar mai jaaye uska downtime, uskey angst k chakkar mai vidya maata toh screen mai mujhe dekhna padh raha hai na
Haan Vidya on screen ke maamle mein I'm with U.. she's all kinds of insufferable.. so bhaad mein jaaye Armaan ka downtime aur uska maiyya angst.. waiting for her to eat almond cake urgently 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
This is me being less kathor. Bhar mai jaaye uska downtime, uskey angst k chakkar mai vidya maata toh screen mai mujhe dekhna padh raha hai na
Issey aise tareef pehle bhi mila hua kartha dha na ????
Haan Vidya on screen ke maamle mein I'm with U.. she's all kinds of insufferable.. so bhaad mein jaaye Armaan ka downtime aur uska maiyya angst.. waiting for her to eat almond cake urgently
blame bhi milega aur Mother India hi chilla chillake blame karega toh,?, ..iss gen ka koi bhi patient ko patience hi nahi hai do din rest karega toh kya jaayega??
..So be careful when you wish...
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7