https://www.instagram.com/reel/DASx3FEA1aV/?igsh=dGY2aHJpcWgzNWx0
Chalo Abhira going to do shopping from Meesho🤣🤣 Meesho mein aajkal fits kaisa hain?? I have tried it once. Bahut hi bekar tha😅
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DASx3FEA1aV/?igsh=dGY2aHJpcWgzNWx0
Chalo Abhira going to do shopping from Meesho🤣🤣 Meesho mein aajkal fits kaisa hain?? I have tried it once. Bahut hi bekar tha😅
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DASx3FEA1aV/?igsh=dGY2aHJpcWgzNWx0
Chalo Abhira going to do shopping from Meesho🤣🤣 Meesho mein aajkal fits kaisa hain?? I have tried it once. Bahut hi bekar tha😅
That lahenga +jewelery being from meesho will actually explain a lot.
aage badhaye ya na badhaye jo outcome maa ko chahiye woh toh nahi aane walaSo are these two going to be typical and say jab tak maa khushi khushi hume nahi apna leti hum apne rishte ko aage nahi badhayenge

Also agar itna hi maa ki chinta thi toh shaadi nahi krte
Waise idt they'll say this coz maa jaldi nahi maan ne wali
Originally posted by: Fortnight
aage badhaye ya na badhaye jo outcome maa ko chahiye woh toh nahi aane wala
Also agar itna hi maa ki chinta thi toh shaadi nahi krte
Waise idt they'll say this coz maa jaldi nahi maan ne wali
I really am counting on Armaan to say they'll leave instead of being in front of maa and hurting her 
I think this drama is enough to delay the SR for atleast a few days
So are these two going to be typical and say jab tak maa khushi khushi hume nahi apna leti hum apne rishte ko aage nahi badhayenge
And ye honeymoon pe jayenge 
To OH? Or their new house?? Or age U being serious? 
Maldives.... according to SS guy
..... but he also said they may shoot at madh island or in the film city itself 
Maldives.... according to SS guys
..... but he also said they may shoot at madh island or in the film city itself
At this stage I'll take them living in that patio if it means facial aerobics will be kept away 
I had a bad experience from meesho I ordered one kurta and I got a box full of torn pieces of cloth. Immediately I returned 🤣🤣Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
That lahenga +jewelery being from meesho will actually explain a lot.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7