Let Abhira get hurt this time.....kuch tho dekne ko mile amidst this nonsense
Accident hospital..........
2 more words
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Let Abhira get hurt this time.....kuch tho dekne ko mile amidst this nonsense
Accident hospital..........
2 more words
unka budget nahi hi re trp bhi nahi aya isiliye purane kapde recycling mein hi basOriginally posted by: CanKeepCalm
Yes it look very similar to that…… dkp walo ne agar ye lehenge me shaadi hone di toh bahut gaaliya padegi mujase😂
Ab phir aayega ruhi ki dress reveal pe SS guy abhi abhi khabar aayi aur main exclusive aapko mere channel main update dene wala hoon bolke.....
lagta hai main bet jeetne wali hu
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Choti Savi was a sweetheart. I absolutely loved her and her bond with Sai. Such a cutie she was who used to write on trees ki ‘Baba Kab Aaoge’.
The bond and little Sai are too cute. 
You need to do this before I can talk to you, again
. Can’t be! Rohit is back and she’s officially married to him 😂Originally posted by: Fortnight
Same to same lehenga. BRIDE SWAP YAYYHY
Will Ruhi be shown to imagine herself as bride and then have a breakdown or something? There is no way she can dress up as a bride and leave with the family
Ngl I was hoping sister reveal mandap pe ho. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fortnight
lagta hai main bet jeetne wali hu
My full support is with you
Arrey yaar...leads ki shaadi mein ab is lusty ko gusa denge kya...kuch toh scenes chodo... 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️Originally posted by: Gooddays
ru baby abhira ki jaga khudko dekhegi kya in mean sapna
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7