Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/1NJOoQCkT_M?si=Kj-uJwonzVUmGry6
India forums kuch apna parallel show bana raha hai
I love this Spoiler....ruru
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/1NJOoQCkT_M?si=Kj-uJwonzVUmGry6
India forums kuch apna parallel show bana raha hai
I love this Spoiler....ruru
I love that F me hair, just so messy cause he knows he's hot and sexy 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
i hope yahi scene ho. Aur insult nahi dekh sakti main iski
In how many days Abhira will say Mai chahti hun KP and Vidya humari Shaadi mein dance Kare??
I think 1 week.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
i hope yahi scene ho. Aur insult nahi dekh sakti main iski
Kapde lene aayi hogi, ring wapas karegi. Isliye Armaan sa itne intense look de rahe haa woh rishab ki story main 
But Is Armana going to chase ABhira to GH on that bicycle?
Maybe it's Ruhi's mirror version who's drafting these articles and making videos 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/1NJOoQCkT_M?si=Kj-uJwonzVUmGry6
India forums kuch apna parallel show bana raha hai
You made me laugh so hard right in the middle of a meeting - kyunnnn
Tumhare 100 posts Abhi tak complete hue kaise nhi??
itni acchi kp hai yeh. Yeh toh sach nahi hogiOriginally posted by: Agni_Jytsona
Kapde lene aayi hogi, ring wapas karegi. Isliye Armaan sa itne intense look de rahe haa woh rishab ki story main
But Is Armana going to chase ABhira to GH on that bicycle?

Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I was so pissed with his bawling scene ..but I see this ..sigh …saath khoon maaf
Ek look se pighal gaye - no wonder.
(BTW maine bhi
)
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
I love that F me hair, just so messy cause he knows he's hot and sexy
Tanu ne meri class le li us post ke baad, ab aap bhi... Galti se mistake ho gayi thi... Ar sa is always HOTT even when he is bawling his eyes out... 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7