Those who understand and analyse episode in depth🤷♀️🤷♀️ Hum bas superficially hi dekhte haina, isliye we r not getting it

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Those who understand and analyse episode in depth🤷♀️🤷♀️ Hum bas superficially hi dekhte haina, isliye we r not getting it

u remember armaan never believe himself always wait for isharaasOriginally posted by: Solitudelover
So as per ss guy, Ar needed divine intervention in terms of getting haldi on him to finally decide whether to go ahead with the shaadi or not,

What? I mean..what ?
Manish knows abhira connection and now a revolution is waiting to happen ?I can't 
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
@bold: MG ki baat se sach much dimaag ki batti tho nahin jal gayi😀
Subconsciously usko bhi batta hai. Dude didnt care when Abhira slapped his wife, but armaan abhira ki shaddi se problem k baat par chid gaya 
Ofcourse he will go.. Mujhe iss baat par koyi doubt nahi hain..Originally posted by: Agni_Jytsona
Pichle video main keh raha tha ki, Armaan jayega GH to manao Abhira.
haan jaega but haldi lagne ke baadOriginally posted by: Agni_Jytsona
Pichle video main keh raha tha ki, Armaan jayega GH to manao Abhira.
... Tabtak confused rahega devdas bana phirega
Are you saying papa dearest didn't do enough
I thought he was the much needed support and love source for Abhira
Papa meri jaan toh sir abhi vidya ka pati hai, Beti who? 
Haa.. Shivshakti kaand yaad hain 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Gooddays
u remember armaan never believe himself always wait for isharaas
i think she meant revelation.
What? I mean..what ?
Manish knows abhira connection and now a revolution is waiting to happen ?I can't
Galti se mistake hogaya ..IF-walon se …Originally posted by: Fortnight
i think she meant revelation.

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7