Edited.........
It is, if she isn't ready no one should force her....but I am talking about same dialogue ka different perception🙈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Edited.........
It is, if she isn't ready no one should force her....but I am talking about same dialogue ka different perception🙈
I am trying to make 0.00000000000001% sense of this track but ye itna zyada senseless hai.
Why in the world would MG take Abhra with him without IR??
Surekha toh pagal hogayi hai
while this is completely valid, if a man refuses to lend his sperm if he is not ready to be a dad even if the woman is, I am just wondering how this will be perceived …not seen a case like this on ITV but quite many irl !Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
This is called my uterus my decision
I would say cutting across all generations even ..elegance and sophistication come to her naturally ..her carriage and the way she walks …everything about her screams class ..pearls and silk alone don’t bring that !Originally posted by: Sera-high123
It also depends on one's personality and screen presence, which she has more than anyone this Gen. Whatever she wears, she looks good.
Bas apna Team Armaan rakhne se kuch nahin hota.. Tanu se seekh lo apne pookie keliye kaise zaalim duniya se ladni hai.. Kal se kaam aayeghi... Lekin tumse nahin hoga ye sab .... Tanu jaisi koi nahin
P. S. Agale contest mein mujhe winner declare karna
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I would say cutting across all generations even ..elegance and sophistication come to her naturally ..her carriage and the way she walks …everything about her screams class ..pearls and silk alone don’t bring that !
Yeah....she is one of the best. Even in simple costumes, she looks the best.(except, of course, Phupha Sa)
She is the Kokilaben of this season. She has the same strong aura as Rupal Patel.Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I would say cutting across all generations even ..elegance and sophistication come to her naturally ..her carriage and the way she walks …everything about her screams class ..pearls and silk alone don’t bring that !
If Rishta's hairstylist is lurking around, I have a genuine question— is it really necessary for Sam, Garvita, and Sharon's hair to cover half their face... like SK from Tere Naam??
Vaise kal Vampire Goenka will try to 👊 ur pookie.. Are u excited????Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Yeah....she is one of the best. Even in simple costumes, she looks the best.(except, of course, Phupha Sa)
Vaise kal Vampire Goenka will try to 👊 ur pookie.. Are u excited????
Mere Phupha badla zarur lenege.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7