Gossip tv is also saying Abhira will call off the wedding after KP accuses Akshara to be characterless. shaadi ho go ya nahi they are hyping it.
News
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Gossip tv is also saying Abhira will call off the wedding after KP accuses Akshara to be characterless. shaadi ho go ya nahi they are hyping it.
Waise toh mujhe Pookie word pasand nhi but mere Phupha Sa ke liye accha lagta hai.
abhira please hold kar dena shaadi.... Armaan ka dil tootega bechara pagal na hojaye...abhi ye zaroori hai sorry armaansaGossip tv is also saying Abhira will call off the wedding after KP accuses Akshara to be characterless. shaadi ho go ya nahi they are hyping it.

If after all this drama, shaadi didn't happen fir toh the demand for a genuine AA will increase!!!!Gossip tv is also saying Abhira will call off the wedding after KP accuses Akshara to be characterless. shaadi ho go ya nahi they are hyping it.

abhira ka accident hojayega dekhnaOriginally posted by: Debospeaks
If after all this drama, shaadi didn't happen fir toh the demand for a genuine AA will increase!!!!

Gossip tv is also saying Abhira will call off the wedding after KP accuses Akshara to be characterless. shaadi ho go ya nahi they are hyping it.
If kaveri indeed accuses akshara then high chance of abhira calling off the wedding, matlab that girl is doing everything possible to keep up the honor of her parents & kaveri even after witnessing everything still is insensitive toh why should she get married in that household. But again calling off wedding doesn't imply that she will break up with armaan.
Kaveri ki soch ke liye armaan is not to be blamed, unless armaan hides the truth & abhira gets heart broken learning it in a twisted way. Still choti si separation hi hogi, because by that time if abhira learns about her relationship with goenkas then chances are less that she will shift to goenka house & after breaking off wedding don't think she will stay at oh. And abhira won't be kept away from both families for more than 2-3 episodes
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
If after all this drama, shaadi didn't happen fir toh the demand for a genuine AA will increase!!!!
Wohi toh, even if there is lot of rona dhona by leads they are completing every wedding related rituals in not so sasta way. Don't think they will plan these rituals within a span of 2-3 months again.
Shaadi se 1 din pehle hold ho sakta gain but it will go through
DKP clearly does not have the budget to pull through multiple wedding functions again this gen, toh shaddi zaroor hogi. Delayed hogi toh bhi hogi.
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
If after all this drama, shaadi didn't happen fir toh the demand for a genuine AA will increase!!!!
I cannot deal with another round of wedding functions… agar shadi nahi honi hai .. koi baat nahi .. let them separate and bring a leap of 5-6 years
And pls no singing give a proper plot of some kind of story ..
Mai toh bol rahi thoda murder mystery dikhao, Phir maza aaye.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7