Payre phupha sa ki smile 

News
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Payre phupha sa ki smile 

This is the 1st family pic every taken for Bansals
Originally posted by: Fortnight
today's precap is about IR. Manish finally finds out that Abhira is Akshu's daughter. The past 4 episodes were pretty boring.
Char din ke chandni jab diya tabhi sochna dha...todi din keliye blind karnewaale hai 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/ooNrpC8yTTs?si=2EwcYWmoTpBk0EsQ
Wtf is up.. Where was this money when she didn't have food to eat or a safe place to stay
Uss vakt ek same template chal rah dhi na ...Ghar se bahar ,career sabotage,divorce ,Pl se shaadhi ...So savi ke paas jab paise nahi dhe toh Abhira ka paise bhi kat liya hoga 

Pretty outfits for kalesh ...
Originally posted by: Gooddays
Aacha aadmi nahi... Aachi aurat ki hogi dekhna... Abhira immature hai self respect ka khali dibba hai something....
Woh X pe nahi hothi hai 
As per bts, Now abhira will not have to take loan. Kippling ne akshara ki FD bheji hai jo usne abhira ke shaadi ke liye rakhi thi
. Where was kippling jab bechari ko bheek mangne ki naubat aa gayi thi
. Chalo kuch logon ko bohot takleef hone wali hai ab
shaadi is more important. Bhooki mare toh marr jaye kya fark padta haiOriginally posted by: Debospeaks
As per bts, Now abhira will not have to take loan. Kippling ne akshara ki FD bheji hai jo usne abhira ke shaadi ke liye rakhi thi
. Where was kippling jab bechari ko bheek mangne ki naubat aa gayi thi
. Chalo kuch logon ko bohot takleef hone wali hai ab
Or may be stalker stalked my OS Jai Shekhar ko Kippling uncle bana diya
To Os se FF pe transfer ho jaao
Yaar ab idhar bhi famous lawyer apni akal na lagaye toh kya hi kehna!!Originally posted by: Pinecone
This is too negative. C'mon independent practice mein bhi they are sabotaging her life. Too toxic. Armaansa - can you see your familys kartoots and do something.

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7