Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Armaan kaafi desperate hai but if any normal person talks about butterfly and Eskimo kiss them run from there.
dude is obsessed with khusbhoo, he'll love eskimo kisses 
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Armaan kaafi desperate hai but if any normal person talks about butterfly and Eskimo kiss them run from there.
dude is obsessed with khusbhoo, he'll love eskimo kisses 
Tell me one thing... Ye RP ke insta story pe jo second last story hai... Is it him? Ye aadmi kya namoona piece hai😂🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1827281707600347393?t=kf1xEGHE62KB5KQbx_zX0A&s=19
Abhira madam ne apne parnanu ki condition se kuch nahi seekha? Shaadi ke liye loan liya hai isne
Waise isko loan kaise mila???
Loan kaise Mila?? Kuch bhi dikhana hai ab.
Originally posted by: Krishnaa99
Tell me one thing... Ye RP ke insta story pe jo second last story hai... Is it him? Ye aadmi kya namoona piece hai😂🤣🤣🤣
Maine story nhi dekhi hai but yes he is a namoona.
Ab IR hua toh bechare Manish par 2-2 loans ki zimmedari aa jayegi.

yes that’s possible 👍 😂..he’s always helping his lady love outOriginally posted by: Debospeaks
You never know shayad armaan hi guarantor ho?
https://x.com/agni_jyotsna/status/1827171337720184915
Your message is too short.
Oh so dkp like to recreate scenes from the prior Gen, like a shot out to the fans. This is so fans who still loyal to yrkkh can feel the nostalgia. If you read some comments here you'll think this is only done in Gen4. So post Gen1, dkp use things to carry the tradition in all Gen. It make sense to see repeated scenes it's the same RS franchise
https://x.com/agni_jyotsna/status/1827319198168514601
To the gorgeous bride and smitten groom
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Oh so dkp like to recreate scenes from the prior Gen, like a shot out to the fans. This is so fans who still loyal to yrkkh can feel the nostalgia. If you read some comments here you'll think this is only done in Gen4. So post Gen1, dkp use things to carry the tradition in all Gen. It make sense to see repeated scenes it's the same RS franchise
Ofcourse the songs badhai ho badhai , dil se bandhi dor , yeh rishta , o kanha , mehndi rakhi banne , pyar mil jaye all gen 1 songs
If people still make reels out of it .. during teej n tyohar
Then why shouldn’t gen 4 use it . It belongs to the show .. should they discard their own stuff why ???
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Oh so dkp like to recreate scenes from the prior Gen, like a shot out to the fans. This is so fans who still loyal to yrkkh can feel the nostalgia. If you read some comments here you'll think this is only done in Gen4. So post Gen1, dkp use things to carry the tradition in all Gen. It make sense to see repeated scenes it's the same RS franchise
I lost interest since the real plot is bhabi lusting on married Jeth ....Can't take the cringe again have had enough of Ghum 1 , that too I stopped half way only watched after show went off ...
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7