Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/n_4L_2Os5DA?si=Ll1pjxFAZzlx3Pp7
Abhira talking about honeymoon plans with ruhi.
Not Ab saying Ar ko emotionally manipulate karna band karo😀
Pata nahin Ar ka tubelight kab on hoga iss bare mein😏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/n_4L_2Os5DA?si=Ll1pjxFAZzlx3Pp7
Abhira talking about honeymoon plans with ruhi.
Not Ab saying Ar ko emotionally manipulate karna band karo😀
Pata nahin Ar ka tubelight kab on hoga iss bare mein😏
https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1827281707600347393?t=kf1xEGHE62KB5KQbx_zX0A&s=19
Abhira madam ne apne parnanu ki condition se kuch nahi seekha? Shaadi ke liye loan liya hai isne
Waise isko loan kaise mila???
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1827277642413842888?t=e2Cbeoq6iQFZkqUvBTiKJw&s=19
Cutiesssssssss
kya likhun aur.
That ring is so ugly
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1827281707600347393?t=kf1xEGHE62KB5KQbx_zX0A&s=19
Abhira madam ne apne parnanu ki condition se kuch nahi seekha? Shaadi ke liye loan liya hai isne
Waise isko loan kaise mila???
Kavira giving takkar to Abhimaan in back hug😀
How the hell did a bank approve Abhira's loan? Didnt she have like 5k in her account 
Are they really drawing parallel now with the loan also? 
Abhira shaddi k baad yeh ghatiya dekhney waala ring bech kar loan EMI bhar lena
learn from the mistakes of your behena/bestie/to-be-devrani
IR is nearing, is it? Wedding Card.. Janmashtami..
who will get a heart attack first because of abhira ? Armaan or Kaveri? 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
who will get a heart attack first because of abhira ? Armaan or Kaveri?
Folks were asking for angst and here we get😀
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7