https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1827274023065059512
Abhira remembered Ru that Ar is her jeth and she is her jethani😂😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1827274023065059512
Abhira remembered Ru that Ar is her jeth and she is her jethani😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Butterfly Kiss
The butterfly kiss is an especially intimate and romantic type of kiss. All you have to do is sit close to your partner and let your lashes flutter together like butterfly wings as you kiss. This kiss means you’re head over heels for your partner.
@Bold: This is Ru- Ro coded.. Ru baby will be good at this😀
https://youtu.be/n_4L_2Os5DA?si=Ll1pjxFAZzlx3Pp7
Abhira talking about honeymoon plans with ruhi. 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/S3vsfC_s1pI?si=WPrJRfjrqNZxnB2N
This is so funny. Armaan sa was so chill about losing 1cr ki ring but French kiss sunkar hosh udh gaaye
agar iss baar bhi armaan sa ke phir sey bachelor party hogi to use ek french kiss zaroor mil saktha hai
Look at his eyes, abhi bahar nikal k aani thi 

Yeh hi. yeh hi kiss milegi Armaan koOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Butterfly Kiss
The butterfly kiss is an especially intimate and romantic type of kiss. All you have to do is sit close to your partner and let your lashes flutter together like butterfly wings as you kiss. This kiss means you’re head over heels for your partner.




Ar Ru ke wedding time par jitna Ru ne Ab ko sataya sabka revenge lerahi hai Ab.... Good going girlOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/n_4L_2Os5DA?si=Ll1pjxFAZzlx3Pp7
Abhira talking about honeymoon plans with ruhi.

https://x.com/nitssayss/status/1827242137274216694?t=HTeW5z7pmg2RDDaF2XEIbQ&s=19
Toh yaha ae Abhira ne pout karna seekha.
exactly..why is abhira seeing this and not rohit and dadisa…at least if dadisa sees it..maybe she’ll ask abhimaan to move to their own house after marriage ..to save rohits marriage,.since his wife can’t stop,lusting after his brother 🤨🤦🏻♀️😂
Sample pe ruhi kahi naam apna na likh de 
Desponaurat
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7