she is better out of all poddars. She gives to dadi but in very comic way so that she is not targeted much. She is not threat to dadi at all.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
she is better out of all poddars. She gives to dadi but in very comic way so that she is not targeted much. She is not threat to dadi at all.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
dobara pyaar bhi toh hoga
And angst bhi milega.
Armaan ko itni mushkil se akal di hai Writers ne agar memory loss ho gaya toh phir se dadi ka pet ban jayega
I think angst will be more if Armaan ki memory jaayegi. Abhira won't let him come close to him, Armaan will.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Abhira abhi dhakka maar rahi, memory track aaya toh khoon kardegi iska.
Armaan ka apna tareeka hoga that time to not get murdered 
My vision is Abhira losing her memory and working under Armaan as a junior lawyer or something. 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I think angst will be more if Armaan ki memory jaayegi. Abhira won't let him come close to him, Armaan will.
Huh??? Abhira kyu paas main nahi aane degi?? Ye scenario pura ulta bola hai tumne yeh abhira ki memory loss ko fit baita hai
Iska sir phod degi Abhira if he even tries to come close to her.
Huh??? Abhira kyu paas main nahi aane degi?? Ye scenario pura ulta bola hai tumne yeh abhira ki memory loss ko fit baita hai
Abhira ko 7 months tak deal marriage ka Gaana gaati rai, you really think if she doesn't have her memory she will let a stranger come near her??
Mere KP ka khoon karna band Karo tum, phir naya wala sochna padega
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
My vision is Abhira losing her memory and working under Armaan as a junior lawyer or something.
Aur Phir Armaan ki class legi how to run a law firm.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Abhira ko 7 months tak deal marriage ka Gaana gaati rai, you really think if she doesn't have her memory she will let a stranger come near her??
Wahi na yeh abhira ka memory loss wala scene Hai, armaan ka kaise
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7