Agar rohit armaan ko itna dhakka de sakta hain, toh abhira ek baar ruhi ko kiyu maar rahi sakti 

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Agar rohit armaan ko itna dhakka de sakta hain, toh abhira ek baar ruhi ko kiyu maar rahi sakti 

Ruhi ko to shock lag gaya hain uske bhagwanjo Aisa kaise kar sakte hain papa matashree poppy ko le liya ab armaan jiise woh kaise bhi hasil karna chathi hain jiske zariye woh hi pani dal raha planning par 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
just like Abhira said Dadisa Armaan se bhot pyaar karti hai
Hence proven
Abhira kabhi galat nahi hoti 
https://x.com/yellowgoldenz/status/1821118029704708106
armaan sa after seeing the position he worked so hard for years been given away to someone else 
Isko and Rohit ko dono ko bas SR se matlab hai at this point. The only person who's serious about his job is Fufasa and hence he deserves the firmOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://x.com/yellowgoldenz/status/1821118029704708106
armaan sa after seeing the position he worked so hard for years been given away to someone else

iss baat pe main bilkul sehmat hoon ..he is the only one with a working brain in that household ..but has he smelt a rat yet in terms of Ruhi’s intentions ?Originally posted by: Fortnight
Mujhe fufasa ke siva kisi se koi umeed nahi hai
Main bhi maaru flip??
I can see only ruhis face
we now have to witness Rohit’s lust too?Originally posted by: Fortnight
Isko and Rohit ko dono ko bas SR se matlab hai at this point. The only person who's serious about his job is Fufasa and hence he deserves the firm

The fact that dadisa is probably screaming her lungs out next to them and this is their reaction. LOSERS

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7