Ekdum sahi hua tumhare saath.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ekdum sahi hua tumhare saath.
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Dramatic way in which Rohit says in donon ke shaadi karva lo is like in donon ko phaasi pe chada do
Mujhe Armaan aur Ruhi didi ki reaction dekhna hai
...Seems like Phufasa will have the last word and confuse Dadi to agree to marriage...
Originally posted by: Fortnight
RuRo ka bhi angsty rain sequence aayega woh dekhenge hum log
main apna goggles dhoondke aati hu
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://x.com/a_sleepyy_head/status/1821111541800038774
he is channeling his inner armaan. Uska naam bhi nahi lene ka, koi risk nahi chahiye
Finally someone who agrees with that buri bazar part
Rohit (Ar) is fed up of Ru drama like us viewers are.
aap bhul gayi Rohit kiska beta haiOriginally posted by: sharadrocks
Why is Rohit placing this condition before Kaveri all of a sudden? Can he please be made the smart one, who sniffed Ruhi’s intentions from a mile away and played along to expose her at the right time ? I’m
woh aur smart
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/hZoHg7yX2TE?si=bySAMtIfZC3iZWhe
Yahi rain romance hain humari kismat mai
Chai date se ghar tak pohachna bhi hai..m
Umeed rakho ...
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
Why is Rohit placing this condition before Kaveri all of a sudden? Can he please be made the smart one, who sniffed Ruhi’s intentions from a mile away and played along to expose her at the right time ? I’m
Nah nah itna smart woh nahi hain it's just usko koi risk nahi lena hoga meri biwi phirse mere bhai ke saath chalu ho gayi to
woh yeh bhul gaya hain uski biwi is gone case shadi ho ya nahi ho uska pagpalpan pehle bhi tha ab bhi hain hamesha rahega yeh show main bas wahi to constant hain 
Aur chidko mere jale pe namak, umeed ko chodke hope ka Sahara liya, usne bhi dhoka dediya

Originally posted by: sharadrocks
Why is Rohit placing this condition before Kaveri all of a sudden? Can he please be made the smart one, who sniffed Ruhi’s intentions from a mile away and played along to expose her at the right time ? I’m
Koi bechare rohit ki stress ko samjo yaar, he is trying to live a peaceful life with his wife... Uske liye now he has to get his wife's ex married who is his half brother (jisko woh ab apna nahi maanta) upar se apni family locker mein rakhe paison se shaadi karwana pad raha hain & he is even ready to postpone his career also for that.
Rohit deserves justice
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
Why is Rohit placing this condition before Kaveri all of a sudden? Can he please be made the smart one, who sniffed Ruhi’s intentions from a mile away and played along to expose her at the right time ? I’m
Tum dono ki umeed ka kya karun mai??
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7