Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I do not like people eying MY PHUPHA Sa on twitter. He is mine.
.
Just like Team Phuphasa here, we have folks declaring as Phuphasa solos on X.. Poora cha gaya hain tag pe😀
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I do not like people eying MY PHUPHA Sa on twitter. He is mine.
.
Just like Team Phuphasa here, we have folks declaring as Phuphasa solos on X.. Poora cha gaya hain tag pe😀
Haaye! Phuphu ka pyaar... Phuphi ke liye...😍😍
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Just like Team Phuphasa here, we have folks declaring as Phuphasa solos on X.. Poora cha gaya hain tag pe😀
Mera Phupha ke liye pyaar bahot pehle se, pata nhi twitter pe ye sab kab hua.
I was dreaming of a Dori scene with Abhira in a low back blouse and Armaan’s fingers at play ..instead we are going to be treated to the nightmare of Abhira doing the honours to Armaan 

Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://x.com/gloriousgurl07/status/1819021931137712269
There are following errors in the Post:
Aur Rohit?
Mar jau mai...? Ab tak exams me point ko badha chadhakar explain karna padta tha for those long answers... Ab idhar bhi. 😑😑
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
https://youtu.be/qm6bQBJ7y3A?si=hhNSOMGA-FAuNPZy
Extra words kaha se lau
Ye banda merei Ruru baby ke pecche hi pad gya hai. Lovebomber baby ki galti hai, why is he so handsome??
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I was dreaming of a Dori scene with Abhira is a low back blouse and Armaan’s fingers at play ..instead we are going to be treated to the nightmare of Abhira doing the honours to Armaan
Nah not a nightmare... This can still come out good if only the writers and the editors do the job properly. Abhira doing the honours is quite good. 😂😂
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I was dreaming of a Dori scene with Abhira is a low back blouse and Armaan’s fingers at play ..instead we are going to be treated to the nightmare of Abhira doing the honours to Armaan
Don't worry both bf gf are very sanskaari.. Ar's is as high neck as high neck can be..
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://youtu.be/Jh-MoJqgm5g?si=SSU49lOUnMylyJkK
Your message is too short. Please write at least 4 words or 20 characters.
This foolish girl said she can't risk losing her cute khoodsman
but yet take that fake case cause of MG 
Instead of Armaan calling Ab beautiful it's her who compliment
him on his beauty, Unserious jodi 

Mere PhuPha pe sabki nazar kyu hai

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7