......
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
......
ab toh iska patta bhi poora katega
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I don’t like this couple name ..only Amitabh and Jaya come to mind whenever I see it …and it doesn’t feel like a name even ..they should’ve used Armira or Abhiraan or something like that
waise....these two have old school vibe in them

Armira is too fancy for these two forehead touchers.
Mujhe bade dukh ke sath kehna pad raha hai ki star station guy explained test of trust fall much much better than how it was aired, feeekaaaa....
Atleast in his over excited explaination, he said that armaan gets scared and it seem build up but epi mein kya tha abhira chadi taboe par rmaan was not scared, he was asking and in blink of eye she was in his godh...
I mean what was the need, armaan aye din use is tarah se girne se bachata hai...
Build up toh dete ache se...
........
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Oh you see how these Phufasa fans want to block me cause they are sensitive like him.
He’s a horrible lawyer and he only win cases by blackmail and paying off his opponents. Meri vakeel Abhira Sharma will take the case and win against your
Too sensitive 🥺...Like Poopza ...sensitive without any reason 
He’s going to lose soon and throw tantrums and blame all, and make empty threats to not come around. Then he’ll be back begging for Toffee

Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
He’s going to lose soon and throw tantrums and blame all, and make empty threats to not come around. Then he’ll be back begging for Toffee
Mera gussa increase ho raha Hai, mai Bata rahi hun. Woh toh Phupha se inspired hun aur patience dikha rahi hun Abhi.
https://x.com/Rubiiiiii_18/status/1818684994698842456?t=XRpCI1MbQ3xDckoQmG3heQ&s=19
Ar will have to definitely help right. Ab se tho regular drape bhi mushkil hai😀
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
https://x.com/Rubiiiiii_18/status/1818684994698842456?t=XRpCI1MbQ3xDckoQmG3heQ&s=19
Ar will have to definitely help right. Ab se tho regular drape bhi mushkil hai😀
I soo really wish 🤩
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7