Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
N rohit Shetty disasters still worth thousands of lukkha asim tho just saying lol
Tera kya agenda hain bey against bhola bhala cutesa Asimwa
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
N rohit Shetty disasters still worth thousands of lukkha asim tho just saying lol
Tera kya agenda hain bey against bhola bhala cutesa Asimwa
Spoiler but thank god Aditi bachgayi, no elimination i guess coz Asim left/kicked out
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
bhut cute ha wo hayeee
Bohot cute just like cutie pie Teja,haina?!
teja wale season ma tanna thi to ma ne dehan nahi dia teja py

Teja sure was an amazing contestant, sad that she had to quit otherwise she would have been top 3 for sure in that season
Originally posted by: SoniRita
Teja sure was an amazing contestant, sad that she had to quit otherwise she would have been top 3 for sure in that season
Did you watch her season of BB?
She was even more cuter on there.
Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Did you watch her season of BB?
She was even more cuter on there.
Nope i dont watch BB much but heard abt her kartootis with Karan
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
teja wale season ma tanna thi to ma ne dehan nahi dia teja py
Cutie pie Teja ke hote hue dhyaan kisi Tanna aur banna pe kaise jaa sakte hai
is ke season ma ada khan bhi thi bhaeOriginally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Cutie pie Teja ke hote hue dhyaan kisi Tanna aur banna pe kaise jaa sakte hai

Originally posted by: SoniRita
Nope i dont watch BB much but heard abt her kartootis with Karan
Kartootis karte karte dono lovebirds ka breakup bhi ho gaya ,I heard