Originally posted by: InfinitySoul
ye. Itna yaad he kuch teen char logo ka naam milkar bana tha bas
Ha ha ha....
3in1 hai yaad rakho
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: InfinitySoul
ye. Itna yaad he kuch teen char logo ka naam milkar bana tha bas
Ha ha ha....
3in1 hai yaad rakho
Originally posted by: InfinitySoul
and then we cry about social issues that grip the society. we are so very smart that way
MLs ko goli maaro, but I am kinda concerned on the whole tax thing 
If u r talking about Dhruv Tara forum then it was not me,
![]()
Two ppl has access to this account, Generally I use it for Pkyek forum only. my friend use it too but not os often.
And I don’t think she mentioned Riya for her name![]()
Riya is just half of our name
I've always called her Riya though.
Backstory to bahut interesting hai
Toh batane ka bhi thoda sa kasht kijiye 🙏
This is so sweet though 
Nice to know your fandom friendship was so deep.
thank you darlingOriginally posted by: Thorn.Princess
So much effort put into each chapter, with the historical context and even the naming, loved your version of the characters and how they navigate the tale 👏👏👏
this was probably my first ff. 
everyome in my office is also all about taxes and budget.Originally posted by: Thorn.Princess
MLs ko goli maaro, but I am kinda concerned on the whole tax thing
moh maya he ye sab. 
dance dance dance dance dance

Where
Can u share the posts...
Ho gya khatam
Tata bye byee 
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k