
Love the colour combination 

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq

Love the colour combination 

Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Love the colour combination
Ye kya bina sar pair ke bol rahi ho? Abhi tho bataya about my active imagination thanks to you 
Edit - just saw the pic.. and realised you were talking about the must useless person in adoration 
Ye kya bina sar pair ke bol rahi ho? Abhi tho bataya about my active imagination thanks to you
![]()
Aree I have edited my post. Ab Dekho.
ab toh mera shak yakeen mein badal raha hai. Yeh sab hate upar upar hai otherwise you secretly have a crush on Daddy Poddar



Originally posted by: Fortnight
ab toh mera shak yakeen mein badal raha hai. Yeh sab hate upar upar hai otherwise you secretly have a crush on Daddy Poddar
Han mere aise din agaye hai ab iss useless pe crush aayega. 

Originally posted by: sharadrocks
but if she’s trying to do a BB Balan, then her brief is that she is mentally unstable ..they’ll just make her a victim and Rohit will also empathize with her and forgive her actions as products of a disturbed mind !
On serious note , I don't know what they are try to do. Mental health issues is such a sensitive topic and has to be portrayed accordingly. I am no expert, but feel they shouldn't show a mix of issues and symptoms at random. Don't know what exactly they were trying to show today.. That she in her sane mind want to move on but unable to do so because of her mental issues? But her actions and thought process so far when she is completely ok indicate otherwise. For me her fixation on Ar and not willing to move on just always felt just like a zidd/sense of entitlement/need to get what she want. And not something related to abandonment issue which might make some sense if it comes to Gks
Haan I also edited my post and agree with @fortnight you like phuphu AND papa Poddar
ye Kya complicated sa varied taste Hai 
toh phir yeh rishta kya kehlata hai

Itne saare log the uss scene par notice sirf Madhav ko kiya. Fufu bhi kitne dashing lag rahe the aaj toh

Nahi likhna kuch, aapko kyaa?
Ye log phirse forehead touch pe aagaye 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7