ab to wo sach main bhoot lagti hai uske new show main
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
ab to wo sach main bhoot lagti hai uske new show main
pata nahi kaise ruhi se bach gaya.... Wo to sach main saya bani huyi thi

Originally posted by: Gooddays
pata nahi kaise ruhi se bach gaya.... Wo to sach main saya bani huyi thi
Remember pehli baar sapne ke baad jab Ruh ko dekha kaise iska chehre me barah baja hua dha 
Sahi pakde haiOriginally posted by: Mehersudha
ha wohi hi wohi shirt
Shirt same hai with bottom different
bechara sapna dekh ke utna nahi dara jitni ruhi ko dekh ke dargaya tha
Remember pehli baar sapne ke baad jab Ruh ko dekha kaise iska chehre me barah baja hua dha

seriously dkp is this gareeb. No expection that Abhira styling will be upgradedOriginally posted by: sweet_tania
Sahi pakde hai
Shirt same hai with bottom different
Abhira ke bekar kapde dkp ki gareebi ki wajah se nahi hai, abhira had declared ki woh lawyer/professor ki beti ho kar bhi badi gareeb hai so character ko aise bekar outfit diye jate hai. Muje laga tha middle class long bhi acche color combination wale kapde pehente hoge so muje bhi expectation tha ki thoda accha kapda de abhira ko.Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
seriously dkp is this gareeb. No expection that Abhira styling will be upgraded
Itna kya budget issues
Ya abhira ko match karne keliye armaan also started to take ashirwaad as fees? and savings word dosent exits in their dictionary, tho phuphasa ka shirt he wore
Armaan fought his last 2 cases for free and maybe after upsetting kaveri he didn't got any pocket money......
Maybe they want to follow Ab's mother's footsteps. Bina paiso ke liye case lade without saving anything for her daughter's future.
https://x.com/_heartarchive/status/1816134087175987463?t=wh1xZl7ve4FxmzTC7sPzpw&s=19
Baddhai ho might be a good way to bring the brothers closer 😀
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7