By the end of this track, probably KP will also agree for marriage, but I feel like Armaan and Abhira will leave the family, I mn Armaan will be so hurt that he will ask Abhira to leave the fam with him.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
By the end of this track, probably KP will also agree for marriage, but I feel like Armaan and Abhira will leave the family, I mn Armaan will be so hurt that he will ask Abhira to leave the fam with him.
He seems to be in a nice mood, toh shayad abhimaan scenes toh mil he jayega between all the rona dhona. Baaki kuch se khas farq mereko padhta nahi 

In which way Armaan is an illigimate son , he is Madhav's child right !
They treat him like an " out law"...seriously he is the most successful among them rest are like " failures"..." Kamand" toh bahuth dakhi hai , Kaveri Bi****'s jaisa " Kamand" meine nahi dekhi aaj tak....why the spineless Poddars dance under her music for toffees.
Madhav is a failure as both father and husband ...Until the end Ruhiza will praised and prioritises over Abhira and Armaan will be always the scape goat ...
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Abhira makes yummy poha, as per cousins & poddars. Plus kachori bhi banati hain aur noodles bhi, baaki cooking skills abhi dikhaye nahi hain.
Edit : south indian mein bhi kuch banaya tha, shayad. I forgot what dish she prepared
Sambhar wada I think.
she does everything except putting labels on foodOriginally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Abhira makes yummy poha, as per cousins & poddars. Plus kachori bhi banati hain aur noodles bhi, baaki cooking skills abhi dikhaye nahi hain.
Edit : south indian mein bhi kuch banaya tha, shayad. I forgot what dish she prepared
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
He seems to be in a nice mood, toh shayad abhimaan scenes toh mil he jayega between all the rona dhona. Baaki kuch se khas farq mereko padhta nahi
Yeh Toh outhouse me bass gaya hai .. Wah live in ..
Madhav can give the keys to rose garden to both of them .. Atleast that belongs rightfully to Armaan and he should find solace there with Abhira
RP in the IG story is teasing armaan and abhira fans I guess BTS nahi telecast dekho 

Abhira is going to wrong person dadisa and ruhi can't help her bechari kaha phase gayi hain 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
He seems to be in a nice mood, toh shayad abhimaan scenes toh mil he jayega between all the rona dhona. Baaki kuch se khas farq mereko padhta nahi
Permanently OH mein hai kya... Dadisa/Rohit being the new cupid after Phuphasa😀
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7