Poll
Would you rather
himmat ho to karo vote Janata 🤪😈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
himmat ho to karo vote Janata 🤪😈
himmat ho to karo vote Janata 🤪😈
Each option is worse than the other
…
himmat ho to karo vote Janata 🤪😈
Behen I opted last option..no Ani in episode...seeing all other options I felt nauseous.
himmat ho to karo vote Janata 🤪😈
Ye kya atyachar h Vira!
Aadhe options dekhkr trauma ho gya mujhe
himmat ho to karo vote Janata 🤪😈
Ye sweet si Vira ke andar Leena Mata kyu aa gayi achanak se ..
Kaunsa Bhayankar atyachar hai ye...
First option itself is giving me chakkar & anxiety..
Soch rahi hu last option kar du iss torture se toh better hai, par mujhe toh woh bhi nahi chaiye 😭😭😭
At least Add RuNak fighting with each other, Mai ussi me khush ho jaungi abhi ke liye...
Where is my RuNak option?
https://tenor.com/y6HI.gif
Yeh kaise options hai? Anyway voted for Ani pulling Arshi on wheelchair.. reading other options giving me heartbreak