Originally posted by: kamaal_ho_gaya
Maae kabhi kasame nahi todati.apne bachho ki khatir.
Anupama ki kasam validity ke saath aati hn.
5 mins, 5 days, 5 saal.
Episode Discussions
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: kamaal_ho_gaya
Maae kabhi kasame nahi todati.apne bachho ki khatir.
Anupama ki kasam validity ke saath aati hn.
5 mins, 5 days, 5 saal.
Lagta hai Nibba Nibbi ApMaan fans are enjoying the scenes of their Jodi before they separate for good before the leapYe bakwaas week after week top kaise kar raha hai


Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Btw one thing i want to know abt ep is if maa was going to US to reunite with her dumchalla then phir se separate kaise huye??
Kinjal boli na Maa ko agar kismat ruth gayi to aap kabhi bhi ek nahi honge 😁
Kinjal kali juban wali 😝
Originally posted by: Bodhianveshika
Anupama ki kasam validity ke saath aati hn.
5 mins, 5 days, 5 saal.
Lagta hai aadhya ne sabse sasta wala plan 5 min ka recharge maara hoga.
Maa will be presumed dead puppy will lose his sanity after losing his meri anu..
How old are these guys seriously!! So embarassing how they keep running back to each other saying mein tumhaare bina nahi reh sakta/sakti every other week
a) they can't decide to do anything right and b) they don't know how to stick to any right or wrong decision they make! Seriously embarassing!!
And these are parents! No wonder each kid has their own monstrous issues to deal with.. Aise maa baap mil jaaye, tho bachhon pe tho asar hogaya hi, why even blame them!!
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
why does devika have to teach her a lesson? Can’t she mind her business? This is terrible
When did she ever mind her own business
😂
She is not a problem solver but a trouble creator
Kaash aisa hi ho😂 They should stay miles apart and never meet again!
Originally posted by: Bodhianveshika
Anupama ki kasam validity ke saath aati hn.
5 mins, 5 days, 5 saal.
Jio mahenga ho gaya na 😜
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Lagta hai Nibba Nibbi ApMaan fans are enjoying the scenes of their Jodi before they separate for good before the leap
I've never been thankful for stopping a show more than when I stopped this s**tshow!!
ye kya absolute bakwaas hai. They have literally served us crap in the name of social messaging!! Ab tho hadd hogayi! This is how they talk about adopted kids and their mental health!!
This jodi is the worst thing to have happened to this show by far!
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14