Hahah I am sure ! ๐คฃ
Have a happy and safe journey ...
Will do...and don't worry...story won't move an inch ...
Hahah I am sure ! ๐คฃ
Have a happy and safe journey ...
Will do...and don't worry...story won't move an inch ...
Girls I will be traveling to Canada ๐ for 3 days so please tag me on posts ! โค๏ธ I already have reading lists piling up and episodes as well
I sure IF will explode this week and I will be left with way too much homework ! So please tag me as much as possible โค๏ธ
Wish you a Happy and safe journey...
Take care
Jhanak se kuch to phayada ho raha hai !! ๐
Mere beton ko dahej mein kuch dena nahin padega ! Ferrari and Mercedes good ! Not bad๐คช
I just noticed the mute button at the bottom !! So apt ๐๐คฃ both are on mute these days lol ๐
Girls I will be traveling to Canada ๐ for 3 days so please tag me on posts ! โค๏ธ I already have reading lists piling up and episodes as well
I sure IF will explode this week and I will be left with way too much homework ! So please tag me as much as possible โค๏ธ
Sure 
Happy journey 
Yes lol I unsubscribed to YouTube channels , all Runak pages on insta , it was too much ! Insta par itโs better now YouTube par itโs not going away !
Google and Facebook spying on us all the time ๐คฆ๐ฝโโ๏ธ
Haan per jitna Jhanak mera phone sun raha hai...to islye YouTube se lekar sb jaga bus ye dikhta hai...sir pakk gya hn ab ๐คฏ
Insta per bhi isky ilawa kuch nhi ๐
Kya meri zindagi aisi thi ? ๐
Ye show to Nov se I'm watching but itna kabhi nhi hua aisey...even during travel almost 1 month episodes bhi skip krey...
Or ab sirf 1 episode ki lye apni sari neend skip karni parti hn ๐
Jhanak has become addictive bcz of RuNak ๐๐๐
Girls I will be traveling to Canada ๐ for 3 days so please tag me on posts ! โค๏ธ I already have reading lists piling up and episodes as well
I sure IF will explode this week and I will be left with way too much homework ! So please tag me as much as possible โค๏ธ
Have a happy and safe journey 
I just noticed the mute button at the bottom !! So apt ๐๐คฃ both are on mute these days lol ๐
When eyes do the talkingโฆ they donโt need anything else but now this addiction has gone too far๐
Girls I will be traveling to Canada ๐ for 3 days so please tag me on posts ! โค๏ธ I already have reading lists piling up and episodes as well
I sure IF will explode this week and I will be left with way too much homework ! So please tag me as much as possible โค๏ธ
Sure ji .. iss weak se shayari jyada ho na jaye in gum...
Happy travels to เคเคจเคพเคกเคพ in Punjabi jiยก!!!!!

Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585