๐ฉ๐ญ Anirudh is making a tight fist. He is controlling! ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ Poor babies!!
Kiya se kiya hogaye dekte dekhte! No more haq! 
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
๐ฉ๐ญ Anirudh is making a tight fist. He is controlling! ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ Poor babies!!
Kiya se kiya hogaye dekte dekhte! No more haq! 
in a month we will get to know โฆ if they did it or not๐
Anusha celebrity madam wanted her daughter to say hi to all their relatives who are residents in amazon forest.
Mujhe laga Kashmir specimens hi kaafi hai. 
So they copy armaan abira divorce scenario here ๐คฆ... Jk signed but ani with tight first n looking angry as well broken from inside ๐ฅน๐ฅน๐ฅน... Ani boy ๐ฅบ๐ฅบ๐ฅบ๐ฅบ
Ye Ani chahta kya haiOriginally posted by: Sampada_14
I'm pissed at his monologue too๐๐
He is saying... Jhanak sign mat karo...
When he himself said to Shubho I will sign &
Matalab itna sab hone ke baad he wants her to not sing it,๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ
Sab milke Jhanak ki insult kare ki tumhe Ani chahiye isliye sign nahi kar rahi ho
Apni behan ki zindagi barbad kar rahi ho
Hamara Beta Ani to sign karne ko ready hai
Tumhe kyu nahi karne kyunki tum lalachi ho rahi ho
Poor Jhanak 
Originally posted by: Manoshono
jaye jaye..! ๐Apko laut ke Jhanak land ke torture main he wapis ana hai๐๐ซ
Me, I am masochist to nth degree. Mujhe kuch farak nahi padega lol.

Why did he let her sign the papers? Ani decided to marry Arshi ? Heart breaking.,, I donโt want to see him getting married to Arshi .., god I hate Arshi. Now I will start hating Ani too if he marries her. Wrong โฆ story is heading in wrong direction. Makers are spoiling good story.
ani will sign too now... look at number of people present there! ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585