maya do you want to do the honors? one more time?
Ashu already replied , but no proof
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
maya do you want to do the honors? one more time?
Ashu already replied , but no proof
usaki ammma!
epi is more bakwas with Ani doing over PDA & honeymoon talks with ArshiOriginally posted by: Euphoria_V
ab kya bakhi hai loudspeaker aur ghulam ki shaadi next???
Episodes are good kya???
to show Jhanak how much he loves his biwi( Arshi)
as she had told him to be happy with Arshi didi
& this idiot J is thinking cause of her ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ he is not able to express his love openly for Arshi 
๐ค๐คฏ๐คฏOriginally posted by: MayaFruitbae
And tomorrow it will be on screen with Anirudh teary and Jhanak with yearning looks but mahan dialogues and signing and then one more monologue , aap ne kyun sign kiya .ek baar bhi mujhse pucha , puri zindagi natak kiya ....blah blah blah ...
Hope she is muted tomorrow and faints so no monologue also ๐ ๐ก๐


I'm pissed at his monologue too๐๐
He is saying... Jhanak sign mat karo...
When he himself said to Shubho I will sign &
Matalab itna sab hone ke baad he wants her to not sing it,๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ
Originally posted by: MayaFruitbae
Annulment is ok for me...that circumstantial marrige Jhanak gives lectures to poor Anirudh...So let it be and see how she handles it .
But confession is very very important .She loves him yaar, he needs to know it .....
He deserves happiness in his life .
Feeling of being loved is a peace of mind .๐๐ฅฐโฃ๏ธโค๏ธ
Beti Teri ye icha puri ho


Fero you too see .
I am not getting peace of mind without sharing this
mat pucho !
Episodes ko bharat swachata mission me kachara bana kar phenkana chahiya tha!

Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
ab kya bakhi hai loudspeaker aur ghulam ki shaadi next???
Episodes are good kya???
bts comes in an hr timeOriginally posted by: MayaFruitbae
Show her the proof too ๐๐ฌ
Why BTS within hours epiosde will be on air ..why
โฆ this Aniโs signature on papers is weird 
.. did he do that purposely so the papers is rejected ๐ค๐ค or his sign is only like that 
nahi karegi! dimag inaka 24 x 7 chalata hai!
Originally posted by: MayaFruitbae
And tomorrow it will be on screen with Anirudh teary and Jhanak with yearning looks but mahan dialogues and signing and then one more monologue , aap ne kyun sign kiya .ek baar bhi mujhse pucha , puri zindagi natak kiya ....blah blah blah ...
Hope she is muted tomorrow and faints so no monologue also ๐ ๐ก๐
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585