Yehi to bechari pareshan hgye thi...
Well, logically speaking, uski rooh hilgye hn Jhanak ki class se so sadmey me hn...bechara ๐
Bechara bhola ...
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yehi to bechari pareshan hgye thi...
Well, logically speaking, uski rooh hilgye hn Jhanak ki class se so sadmey me hn...bechara ๐
Bechara bhola ...
Originally posted by: MayaFruitbae
๐๐
I am zipped about the performace by the actor ...
I have always said how I felt ,dont want to go overboard.
Hmm...got it..๐
neeyat bad se worse ho rahe hain babu ke! Shaam tak akele room mein kya kya plotting kar raha hoga pata nahin ๐
Dhongi saiyyan!
They are leaving to Kolkata tomorrow mrng...
So Ani babu has one more night...
woh din they when ppl watched it together, aur ab yeh din hain!!
Originally posted by: MayaFruitbae
Mayuri ,
How and when to count when these two are so on screen and that emotionally romantic
โฃ๏ธ๐คโค๏ธ๐ฅ
Actually I was counted..considering yesterday and today episode...it was around 6/7 times.
hand holding is so yesterday.. we have to keep track of hugs and kisses now ! Koi log book taiyyar karo๐คช
Actually I was counted..considering yesterday and today episode...it was around 6/7 times.
woh din they when ppl watched it together, aur ab yeh din hain!!
waise mayuri , meeru hubby toh ne choosara??๐
Ledu mrng phone lo chusa..
After that papa unnapudu tv pettaru nenu tv off Chesa..so nenu okkadanney enjoy Chesa.
hand holding is so yesterday.. we have to keep track of hugs and kisses now ! Koi log book taiyyar karo๐คช
And should segregate forced hugs , accidental hugs and mutual hugs.
Ledu mrng phone lo chusa..
After that papa unnapudu tv pettaru nenu tv off Chesa..so nenu okkadanney enjoy Chesa.
What yaar Mayuri ๐
Screen romance choosi inspire agutaaru kadaa??๐
anni bohat bara nautanki ha mujhe medicine nahi lene soup nahi peena bus mere baat mano. Chotay bachay ke tarahContinued from yesterday..
Who dances during SR?? ๐คช Only Ani can dream like this.. I found it similar to kidsโ annual day performance ..the song used to be my favourite -baahon ke darmiyan : SPB used to be my favourite singer, alas!)
they looked very beautiful together and happy!
It so happens that our lover boy wants to make his dream a reality as soon as he woke up from his dream๐ heโs pleasantly surprised to find Jhanak sleeping next to him.. 50 percent hopes ke saath, he pulls an Ani with the โbukhaar kam nahin ho raha, tum mujhe hug karo.. Jhanak says yeh galat hai mein nahin kar sakti .. countered with ab mein tadap ke mar jaunga aur tumhen sahi galat ki padi hai ๐๐คช
heat transfer = mood transfer
https://tenor.com/gZX1Kf8WjuV.gif
Remember the dialogues of this scene, usne double meaning tha par aaj waale mein ek hi meaning nikla
Jhanak resists but Ani confesses finally โ I love you Jhanak loud and clearโ Bechari .. he hugs her and she gives in๐The next day he informs her that heโs taking her along to the asylum because he has taken a promise from her the previous night thatโ mere dukh ab tere aur tere sukh ab mereโ ๐
She dodges but he doesnโt listen! Meanwhile Arshi calls!! And he lies to her yet again ๐โ mein thak gaya hoon it seemsโ
I liked Arshiโs dialogues today! She called Srishti two faced ! Arshi believes that Ani will marry her only and once sheโs married she will make him her puppet๐ฅน๐ Vinayak advises her but ..
Same precap: aag lage basti mein
Hum ( appu and Anu) apni masti mein๐๐

And j chalo promise ker leti hoon sirji subah tak sab bhool chukay honga.bus yehe mistake ke j ne but bechari kerty bhi kea
Asa dream bukhaar mein Bengali babu he daikh sukta ha ๐real mein asa kahan hota ha๐half episode ase he nikal gye ๐
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585