exactly...possessive

Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
exactly...possessive

Today Ani's common dialouge was...main maar jana chahata hoon
& mera dimaag sahi se kaam nahin kar raha hai
Chal jhoothe๐คช
Today ghum song they stole
& played on Ani
when he was asking if she has someone she loves
Lyrics bhi same thy ya changed krey for Jhanak?
.....
I really love that scene along with the bgm ๐ฅ
.....
Shukar, Jhanak uss weak moment me apny hosh nhi kho behti.....๐
Today Ani's common dialouge was...main maar jana chahata hoon
& mera dimaag sahi se kaam nahin kar raha hai
second is true, first well jhanak se maar khane k lie bol rha tha
Doesnโt the music was from GHKPM? I thought it was weird to play the other serialโs bg๐ซคthis song they played on Ani
...except the screaming part
down here
exactly...possessive
Possessive is the dominant feature. He is very possessive abt Jhanak and at the same time says he would be happy to see her happy with someone else.
Arshi asking stupid question again ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐ค y will Jhank come with Ani
of course she is his wife
โฆ today whole epi he kept saying that
Haan wo bhi ek din k lye tm meri biwi thi...
Ye selective selective kb end hnga inka.....wo to abi bhi uski biwi hn to phr ek din kyu ๐๐ค
this time i felt his cunning dimaag was working perfectly fine


...he will get his demands done from her by keep mentioning that they r husband & wife ek din ke
...very challoo person
Originally posted by: Manoshono
Doesnโt the music was from GHKPM? I thought it was weird to play the other serialโs bg๐ซค
probab just used parts of song for the feels. But that song is just ruined for me since its just associated with toxic leads
that naadiya & saagr line was same
Lyrics bhi same thy ya changed krey for Jhanak?
.....
I really love that scene along with the bgm ๐ฅ
.....
Shukar, Jhanak uss weak moment me apny hosh nhi kho behti.....๐
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585