
Na behen Na. Ek bhagwan ke sadme se mein ab tak nahi guzri. Doosri to kuch zyada hi jayega. 
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2

Na behen Na. Ek bhagwan ke sadme se mein ab tak nahi guzri. Doosri to kuch zyada hi jayega. 
You know what these slaps reminded me of 
There is this colloquial thing in bengali, where they say โnever slap on only one cheekโ if you do, shaadi nehi hogi so make sure you slap both cheeks 
#ShaadiSeasonShaadiMuhaavra 
Do it! We are super RuNak deprived! ๐๐ฅฒOriginally posted by: Anusha16
I know right? It's one of my FF ideas and I also did AI art for it too. Bas time nahi milta likhne ke liye. Leena G se tho umeed hi nahi hai.
I am itching to write RuNak smut since my last one.
hahaha! true! Muze bhi nahi banana bhagwan! ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: Anusha16
Na behen Na. Ek bhagwan ke sadme se mein ab tak nahi guzri. Doosri to kuch zyada hi jayega.
Originally posted by: Manoshono
Do it! We are super RuNak deprived! ๐๐ฅฒ
Arey, there are about 8-10 RuNak FF pieces half complete, bus thoda busy hai ab mein. Once I go back I plan to finish them all. 
Leena ko maaro goli, you write, we read
Originally posted by: Anusha16
I know right? It's one of my FF ideas and I also did AI art for it too. Bas time nahi milta likhne ke liye. Leena G se tho umeed hi nahi hai.
I am itching to write RuNak smut since my last one.
We will discuss that instead haha ! Itโs amazing how we are filling up pages with no episode only based on the bts ! We really are frustrated ๐
Originally posted by: rysohini
Leena ko maaro goli, you write, we read
What do you use for AI art ? I wanted to create one
Originally posted by: Anusha16
Arey, there are about 8-10 RuNak FF pieces half complete, bus thoda busy hai ab mein. Once I go back I plan to finish them all.
Originally posted by: Manoshono
Thought theyโll give us even better scenes after hut episode. The injured track would have been a lot better and probably would have garnish good trp! Romance would have done sone pe suhaga!!
Ahh I feel like snatching their pens away
Why donโt the makers realize Arshi triangle track isnโt working. People are bored to death watching repetitive gutter dialogues especially when Arshi screeches her voice! My ears sores.
They knock it out of the park with scenes like the lori scene. But when they don't it goes down to Batal lok. 
Ab kya hi bholun mein.

Epi ate hi, this karmbhoomi will change to runnbhoomi
#WeCantRunSoWeChoseRunn
We will discuss that instead haha ! Itโs amazing how we are filling up pages with no episode only based on the bts ! We really are frustrated ๐
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585