•°*”˜𝓙𝓱𝓪𝓷𝓪𝓴 Written Update And Episode Discussion Thread 36•°*”- Page 67

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

62.8k

Users

38

Likes

3.7k

Frequent Posters

Anusha16 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: vira76

yes! I am another bhagwan for you all! smiley37

Megan Fox I Am A God GIF - Megan Fox I Am A God GIFs


Laugh.Gif GIF - Laugh Sirippu Senthil GIFs


Na behen Na. Ek bhagwan ke sadme se mein ab tak nahi guzri. Doosri to kuch zyada hi jayega. smiley29

Edited by Anusha16 - 2 years ago
rysohini thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

You know what these slaps reminded me of smiley36


There is this colloquial thing in bengali, where they say โ€œnever slap on only one cheekโ€ if you do, shaadi nehi hogi so make sure you slap both cheeks smiley37


#ShaadiSeasonShaadiMuhaavra smiley37

Manoshono thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Anusha16


I know right? It's one of my FF ideas and I also did AI art for it too. Bas time nahi milta likhne ke liye. Leena G se tho umeed hi nahi hai.


I am itching to write RuNak smut since my last one. smiley43

Do it! We are super RuNak deprived! ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿฅฒ
vira76 thumbnail
Most Liked (July 2024) Thumbnail Most Liked (June 2024) Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 2 years ago

hahaha! true! Muze bhi nahi banana bhagwan! ๐Ÿคฃ

Originally posted by: Anusha16


Na behen Na. Ek bhagwan ke sadme se mein ab tak nahi guzri. Doosri to kuch zyada hi jayega. smiley29

Anusha16 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Manoshono

Do it! We are super RuNak deprived! ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿฅฒ


Arey, there are about 8-10 RuNak FF pieces half complete, bus thoda busy hai ab mein. Once I go back I plan to finish them all. smiley20

Edited by Anusha16 - 2 years ago
rysohini thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Leena ko maaro goli, you write, we read

Originally posted by: Anusha16


I know right? It's one of my FF ideas and I also did AI art for it too. Bas time nahi milta likhne ke liye. Leena G se tho umeed hi nahi hai.


I am itching to write RuNak smut since my last one. smiley43

vira76 thumbnail
Most Liked (July 2024) Thumbnail Most Liked (June 2024) Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 2 years ago

We will discuss that instead haha ! Itโ€™s amazing how we are filling up pages with no episode only based on the bts ! We really are frustrated ๐Ÿ˜’

Originally posted by: rysohini

Leena ko maaro goli, you write, we read

vira76 thumbnail
Most Liked (July 2024) Thumbnail Most Liked (June 2024) Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 2 years ago

What do you use for AI art ? I wanted to create one

Originally posted by: Anusha16


Arey, there are about 8-10 RuNak FF pieces half complete, bus thoda busy hai ab mein. Once I go back I plan to finish them all. smiley20

Anusha16 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Manoshono

Thought theyโ€™ll give us even better scenes after hut episode. The injured track would have been a lot better and probably would have garnish good trp! Romance would have done sone pe suhaga!!

Ahh I feel like snatching their pens away smiley8

Why donโ€™t the makers realize Arshi triangle track isnโ€™t working. People are bored to death watching repetitive gutter dialogues especially when Arshi screeches her voice! My ears sores.

They knock it out of the park with scenes like the lori scene. But when they don't it goes down to Batal lok. smiley44

Ab kya hi bholun mein.

Laugh.Gif GIF - Laugh Sirippu Senthil GIFs

rysohini thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Epi ate hi, this karmbhoomi will change to runnbhoomismiley37

#WeCantRunSoWeChoseRunn

Originally posted by: vira76

We will discuss that instead haha ! Itโ€™s amazing how we are filling up pages with no episode only based on the bts ! We really are frustrated ๐Ÿ˜’

Edited by rysohini - 2 years ago

Related Topics

Jhanak thumbnail

Posted by: ALUJNA21 ยท 6 months ago

Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "

Expand โ–ผ
Jhanak thumbnail

Posted by: ALUJNA21 ยท 9 months ago

Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "

Expand โ–ผ
Jhanak thumbnail

Posted by: PutijaChalhov ยท 2 years ago

GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...

Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".