Originally posted by: Manoshono
Exactly! Ye story lagta hai Jhanak ki nahe manhoos Arshi ki hai๐ก
exactlyโฆ
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Manoshono
Exactly! Ye story lagta hai Jhanak ki nahe manhoos Arshi ki hai๐ก
exactlyโฆ
Originally posted by: Bubblez04
Is the episode still not up? I keep checking the forum in between my work calls to see agar koi update hai!
Hold your horses with Rahul, we might find abhimaani n balidaani J , saying yes to R, coz she wants to rid Ani off her responsibility plus not complicate his life plus out of abhimaan coz he set her up with out consulting her!
Both are on a mission to not let RuNak happen, remember 
Originally posted by: piapriya
True. No use in watching this epis.
btw is today and tmrw episode coming tgt tmrw?
anyways its gonna b dragfest. Some hope is there on J saying no to Rahul and all
They actually might be reshooting it ๐
They actually might be reshooting it ๐
lets hope for the best and positive๐๐๐ฅฒ
Originally posted by: rysohini
Hold your horses with Rahul, we might find abhimaani n balidaani J , saying yes to R, coz she wants to rid Ani off her responsibility plus not complicate his life plus out of abhimaan coz he set her up with out consulting her!
Both are on a mission to not let RuNak happen, remember
yep J mai upma ki aatma ghus gyi h aajkl.
Originally posted by: Manoshono
What is nil? lol!
I would have loved if Rahul has brought in for jealousy purpose and make him realize he canโt lose Jhanak. Abhi toh kuch shuru bhi nahe howa yaar and the writers are messing up! Is sitara to be equally blamed for interfering?
Nil. Nada.Zero?
Yeah am pretty sure Sitara made this decision, varna acha kaza story chal raha tha. They messed up Rahul's angle badly. and also, TMW2 now, maybe because they wanted to show it differently from the other Sitara shows.
Oh ok I though it was the abbreviation of something ๐Originally posted by: Anusha16
Nil. Nada.Zero?
Yeah am pretty sure Sitara made this decision, varna acha kaza story chal raha tha. They messed up Rahul's angle badly. and also, TMW2 now, maybe because they wanted to show it differently from the other Sitara shows.
I hate with channel interferes and sitara ka toh track record is actually pretty bad in this! They better fix their mess!
upma is alpha template for every sitara FL
Good on them ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Waise bhi they know, koi na dekhne wala, so not bothering to upload the epi ๐คฃ๐คฃ
They actually might be reshooting it ๐
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585