
Match Discussion
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?

Hum jeet gaye 
Waah, badhaai ho

IPL mein jitna run banna tha ban gaya, iss world cup bowlers ka raaj hai raaj

https://www.instagram.com/p/C8Ag3r3Ms4k/?igsh=MWtyaDk0a3ZpZDdxdw==
Sad . He was really good in yesterday's match 
Sahi hai bro
They were overconfident about Pak winning the match
Reason.Originally posted by: Palak2812
Axar is send before 2 proper batsman of the team.
Looks like due to rain, but dude is actually playing better than the rest
https://x.com/WasimJaffer14/status/1799841825823568358?t=rwM6zyCv15oqiaY1YKMOAA&s=19Sorry, muje Samaj nahi aaya
Engineer major and khelna mein kya connection nikla??
Sorry, muje Samaj nahi aaya
Engineer major and khelna mein kya connection nikla??
Saurabh Netravalkar whose stellar performance in a match between USA and Pakistan at the ongoing T20 World Cup 2024 led to America's win..he is an engineer
so Indian fans made this meme that Axar is also an engineer 

Congratulations Indian National Cricket Team (Mens) for winning this match



Congratulations Jasprit Bumrah for winning POTM



Pakistan National Cricket Team (Mens) also bowled exceptionally well, but could not capitalize while chasing
It was a thrilling match!
https://www.cricbuzz.com/cricket-news/139529/usa-canada-cricket-to-stay-suspended-mauritius-membership-confirmed ODI proposal was 40/40 over not...
5 t20I vs eng Atleast 3 matches starts late for us -- 10 pm While 3 ODI - 3.30 pm / 5.30 pm last at 3.30 pm
Pak v SL 2 test in pak (WTC - Current cycle
Pakistan set to play 3 ODI VS mighty Aus in pakistan Details coming up!
In Dubai 8 matches.... More on soon.... Pakistan Shaheens (A)squad: Shamyl Hussain (captain), Abdul Samad, Arafat Minhas, Ahmed Daniyal, Akif...
0