Okay now I am going to sleep as sleep is more important
Match Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Okay now I am going to sleep as sleep is more important
final, election, CSK, mai sachmein 4th wala miss kar rahi hu
I thought u didnt counted this
are nahi nahi....acha hi hain agar saare match na jeetein....jab saare jeet ke jaate hain ...phir semi final/final mein hoti gadbad....Acha hai agar group stage matches mein hi aise incidences hai....Originally posted by: Sanskruthi
We're gonna loose this! Maybe even the WC

Originally posted by: average-student
then losing it will be even more sad for them
Yes Bumrah can take early wickets
4th wala aaj ka hoga na

true, better to lose in group stage than finalsOriginally posted by: EtherealRati
are nahi nahi....acha hi hain agar saare match na jeetein....jab saare jeet ke jaate hain ...phir semi final/final mein hoti gadbad....Acha hai agar group stage matches mein hi aise incidences hai....
In 2.1 they scored 17

Plz take rizwan's wk
Heartbreak 4.0 loading
Not able to see match after seeing the Reasi pics on Twitter,
Hopefully India wins, kahi to kuch accha ho
Mood bahut kharab ho gaya hai Mera
Originally posted by: JustRandomGirl
well in most instances i would choose india but had a feeling pak will win today cause they lost to usa, they always come back in fire form after losing surprisingly
Ohh I didn't know that
. I was kind of sure IND would win. 🤣🤣
https://www.cricbuzz.com/cricket-news/139529/usa-canada-cricket-to-stay-suspended-mauritius-membership-confirmed ODI proposal was 40/40 over not...
5 t20I vs eng Atleast 3 matches starts late for us -- 10 pm While 3 ODI - 3.30 pm / 5.30 pm last at 3.30 pm
Pak v SL 2 test in pak (WTC - Current cycle
Pakistan set to play 3 ODI VS mighty Aus in pakistan Details coming up!
In Dubai 8 matches.... More on soon.... Pakistan Shaheens (A)squad: Shamyl Hussain (captain), Abdul Samad, Arafat Minhas, Ahmed Daniyal, Akif...
0