Thanks to Ani ๐๐โฆ Jhanak came to know about Rahul loving her 


Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thanks to Ani ๐๐โฆ Jhanak came to know about Rahul loving her 


she doesnโt say she loves himโฆ she says he loves her something like that
Nothing registered in my mind ..
Does j said, she loves Rahul very deeply or am I imagined It?

that bramha gif ๐๐
Me and brahmi same..feel like crying..it's not like that am sad, am just frustrated .
Earlier Ani suspicious about J Rahul relation...
Now he is 200% sure that they both are in love.
Rahul ne kab kaha tha ki Jhanak bhi mujhse pyaar karti hai? He only said about his love for her yeh Ani extra kyun add kar raha hai?
she doesnโt say she loves himโฆ she says he loves her something like that
Ohooo..
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Rahul ne kab kaha tha ki Jhanak bhi mujhse pyaar karti hai? He only said about his love for her yeh Ani extra kyun add kar raha hai?
That too bahut pyaar
Thanks to Ani ๐๐โฆ Jhanak came to know about Rahul loving her
Now trying to be cupid also

Originally posted by: rysohini
Wow why am I not surprised? Well done Ani
(slow claps)
Good that I will not be able to watch the epi any time soon ๐๐
Ani ne kuch nahi kiya.. J is the one who said woh bhi mujse bohut pyaar karta hai
Mera Ani toh yuhi badnaam hai
.. natkat hai, bhola hai, par dokhebaaz aur berehem nahi hai

Originally posted by: KambakthIshq
I reject this progress
Did you notice J ko current laga with his touch
Noo...all my brain cells are freezed, so nothing received, processed and registered.
Ani ko muh baand rakna chahiye.. protection do aur nikalo yahan se.. tumse aur kuch nahi ho payega
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585