Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Arshi : ek aur sacrifice mujhe hi karna padega..
Audience mind voice: shaddi hi tod do na.. pareshan hi khatam
Better yet. Please exit Jhanak Land. 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Arshi : ek aur sacrifice mujhe hi karna padega..
Audience mind voice: shaddi hi tod do na.. pareshan hi khatam
Better yet. Please exit Jhanak Land. 
Tejas knows he is no match for Rajkumar. He just envy him secretly

no heโs doing dramaOriginally posted by: Anusha16
Shayad Srinagar permanently shift karne ka irada hogi.... for numerous reasons.
to fool the family
his focus is on Jhanak now .. in mind he may say sorry to Arshi 
The way he called him Rajkumar Bengali Babu was funny 
Itโs actually 3 timing
.. triple posting
More then half epi is with Tejas jhanak drama
I really feel bad for Jhanak now! ๐ฅฒ
She could have easily escaped from Tejas, but her love for sirji ๐๐ฅฒ
Jhanak's love is selfless too! Now, both Ani and Jhanak have equally sacrificed everything for each other โค๏ธ
no heโs doing drama
to fool the family
his focus is on Jhanak now .. in mind he may say sorry to Arshi
Sorry that he is fooling her? or sorry that she is such a fool?
Tejas is hilarious

no heโs doing drama
to fool the family
his focus is on Jhanak now .. in mind he may say sorry to Arshi
Arey pata hai yaar, phir bhi added benifit. He can permanently shift to Shrinagar. Waise bhi his parents ask him to move from that Madhouse anyways. Instead of abroad he is shifting locally.
most probably for fooling her
he seemed bit guilty
but he doesnโt care for that now
as his goal is Jhanak 
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585