Yaar diljeet sachi ab irritate kar raha hai..Itna toh kabhi badla hua veer ,seerat and manveer ne irritate nahi kiya jitna diljeet ko clownery dekh ho raha hai..
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Yaar diljeet sachi ab irritate kar raha hai..Itna toh kabhi badla hua veer ,seerat and manveer ne irritate nahi kiya jitna diljeet ko clownery dekh ho raha hai..
Haaye bade dino baad Garry ka scene mila..amst swag wala
Please keerat do tin mukke maar de diljeet ko
Matalb akir gazab ka baccha hai ek baar bhi ab usse naa toh sahiba ,naa toh uski daadi ya twinkle bua ki yaad aati hai..
Okay.. It's been a while since I followed TMD. Can someone tell me why this Sahiba and Angad is dancing to Diljits tune, instead of handing him over to the police. Why is he in the Bear mansion, demanding the Bears to do things... I don't get it.
D
Because TMD writers mind all people in TMD land are braindead onky Daljth is intelligent 🤯🤯🤯untill writers donot get bored all behave like that only.Okay.. It's been a while since I followed TMD. Can someone tell me why this Sahiba and Angad is dancing to Diljits tune, instead of handing him over to the police. Why is he in the Bear mansion, demanding the Bears to do things... I don't get it.
Episode wasn't bad. Loved Garry in today's episode. Tushar has a good screen presence and it's very refreshing to see him on screen. Loved Diljeet-Garry scene 😂😂.. They are good together. Diljeet was also did his role well. Oh.. Almost forgot. Hansraj and Prabjot was soo good today... Specially Hansu... I laughed so hard 🤣