YRKKH: BTS, SM updates and Spoilers Thread # 12- Page 139

News

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

114.4k

Users

75

Likes

5.8k

Frequent Posters

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 2 years ago

https://x.com/littleannoyyed/status/1794344774960615927


I knew it !! She was on break, that's why so many Ar-Ru scenes. Abhi aur bhi milega. woh balloon wala episode bhi aana hai.

A_Derry_Girl thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 2 years ago

Good for her. Sam looked utterly exhausted in those anniversary party BTS.

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl

Good for her. Sam looked utterly exhausted in those anniversary party BTS.

Yeah. I think her eye was injured as well.

parusmiley thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2

Team Critics

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123



I knew it !! She was on break, that's why so many Ar-Ru scenes. Abhi aur bhi milega. woh balloon wala episode bhi aana hai.

Arey YouTube media wala Sangeeth Tak paunch Gaya smiley37smiley37

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: parusmiley

Arey YouTube media wala Sangeeth Tak paunch Gaya smiley37smiley37


YT wale pagal hai, kuch bhi bol rahe hai, pehle they used to give correct news, ab woh humari tarah story bana rahe hain.

Edited by Sera-high123 - 2 years ago
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

https://x.com/littleannoyyed/status/1794344774960615927


I knew it !! She was on break, that's why so many Ar-Ru scenes. Abhi aur bhi milega. woh balloon wala episode bhi aana hai.

But why she took a break what happened ?

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Swathi.A

But why she took a break what happened ?


She has been working continuously, so she probably took a break to rest.

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123


She has been working continuously, so she probably took a break to rest.

So it means there is going to be enough triangle scenes daily smiley18 wish garvita is exhausted and took a break

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

https://x.com/littleannoyyed/status/1794344774960615927


I knew it !! She was on break, that's why so many Ar-Ru scenes. Abhi aur bhi milega. woh balloon wala episode bhi aana hai.

balloon wala mei there is a twist going by Garvita’s comment ..also they are in the same costumes as precap ..so Sam was likely around when that was shot

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 1 months ago

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · 1 months ago

On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 6 months ago

Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Trollbaaz · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 3 months ago

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".