News
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
https://x.com/littleannoyyed/status/1794344774960615927
I knew it !! She was on break, that's why so many Ar-Ru scenes. Abhi aur bhi milega. woh balloon wala episode bhi aana hai.
Good for her. Sam looked utterly exhausted in those anniversary party BTS.
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Good for her. Sam looked utterly exhausted in those anniversary party BTS.
Yeah. I think her eye was injured as well.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I knew it !! She was on break, that's why so many Ar-Ru scenes. Abhi aur bhi milega. woh balloon wala episode bhi aana hai.
Arey YouTube media wala Sangeeth Tak paunch Gaya 

YT wale pagal hai, kuch bhi bol rahe hai, pehle they used to give correct news, ab woh humari tarah story bana rahe hain.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://x.com/littleannoyyed/status/1794344774960615927
I knew it !! She was on break, that's why so many Ar-Ru scenes. Abhi aur bhi milega. woh balloon wala episode bhi aana hai.
But why she took a break what happened ?
She has been working continuously, so she probably took a break to rest.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
She has been working continuously, so she probably took a break to rest.
So it means there is going to be enough triangle scenes daily
wish garvita is exhausted and took a break
balloon wala mei there is a twist going by Garvita’s comment ..also they are in the same costumes as precap ..so Sam was likely around when that was shotOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
https://x.com/littleannoyyed/status/1794344774960615927
I knew it !! She was on break, that's why so many Ar-Ru scenes. Abhi aur bhi milega. woh balloon wala episode bhi aana hai.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7