Loved your Team Gargi logo 
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Loved your Team Gargi logo 
Vanshaj writers keep thier streak of showing normal ITV stuff totally differently.

No ITV show has shown 2 sisters falling for same guy in such a mature and non toxic manner.
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Vanshaj writers keep thier streak of showing normal ITV stuff totally differently.
No ITV show has shown 2 sisters falling for same guy in such a mature and non toxic manner.
Mahabharat hai na so their love for Neil will co exist like Pandava's did for Panchali 
Rofl. And now just kill Nikhil so that Miraya discovers her crush on Neil again.Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Mahabharat hai na so their love for Neil will co exist like Pandava's did for Panchali


Everyone look at the quote and go through that thread
Next time don't tag anyone in your OG post so that i can edit your post and tag everyone directly to your post itself
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Vanshaj writers keep thier streak of showing normal ITV stuff totally differently.
No ITV show has shown 2 sisters falling for same guy in such a mature and non toxic manner.
There was another show which did that , the show was about ghar jamai (it was a Tamil show not the Zee tv snow which had Satish shah in it)
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Rofl. And now just kill Nikhil so that Miraya discovers her crush on Neil again.
Nehi chahiye 
Just kill Arjun and Miraya
Nikhil can fall for Yuvika so that I can get jealous Neil

Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Everyone look at the quote and go through that thread
Next time don't tag anyone in your OG post so that i can edit your post and tag everyone directly to your post itself
Ok 
Arjun ko kyon collateral damage banaya jaa raha hai?Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Nehi chahiye
Just kill Arjun and Miraya
![]()
Nikhil can fall for Yuvika so that I can get jealous Neil
![]()

Abhi to sudhar gaya hai. 
sudhar toh gya hain par miraya nikhil k sath selfie na hi le future main aur toh acha hainOriginally posted by: BeingBlunt
Arjun ko kyon collateral damage banaya jaa raha hai?
Abhi to sudhar gaya hai.

I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90