Wah lakshman says why u want to wait when u can use force
Ramji sticks to his maryada
Good dialogue there
Tomm ramji ka angry roop
Ready to use brahmastra on the sea
Ram setu coming up soon
Fast fast ho raha hai sab
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wah lakshman says why u want to wait when u can use force
Ramji sticks to his maryada
Good dialogue there
Tomm ramji ka angry roop
Ready to use brahmastra on the sea
Ram setu coming up soon
Fast fast ho raha hai sab
Arre yaar main hi bak bak kar Rahi hun koi hai hi nahi Aaj.
😂😂😂
I wanted to reply to the posts but that would've broken the flow of the live updates so decided to wait until the live updates were over
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
I wanted to reply to the posts but that would've broken the flow of the live updates so decided to wait until the live updates were over
Awww u r good bachha
Badon ki baat maante ho
Ya in a way ur right..
Today I had early dinner so I can write while watching. Otherwise once i go to eat all vanish
😂
Waah aap ban gayi bhatakti aatma finally
welcome to the aatma club
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
Waah aap ban gayi bhatakti aatma finally
welcome to the aatma club
Atript aatma ko company toh bhatakti aatma hi degi na
I was searching where to change this .Pete told me how to do
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Atript aatma ko company toh bhatakti aatma hi degi na
I was searching where to change this .Pete told me how to do
You didn't change your UN in your 19 year IF career?
IF career 😂😂😂😂
No actually I did that only once.
When i joined first time my username was different
I started with jassi jaisi koi nahi.
That time was new and Dumbo toh likejassi rakha tha naam.
During the show time only I made good friends and jassi made me mad. So i changed to chatterbox and it has stayed since then
I come and go. I was not active in between
So now with new features going with the flow 😂😂
Ramji ko gussa aaya
Originally posted by: chatterbox
IF career 😂😂😂😂
No actually I did that only once.
When i joined first time my username was different
I started with jassi jaisi koi nahi.
That time was new and Dumbo toh likejassi rakha tha naam.
During the show time only I made good friends and jassi made me mad. So i changed to chatterbox and it has stayed since then
I come and go. I was not active in between
So now with new features going with the flow 😂😂
But your username log has no records of previous usernames 🤔