Joker - Chaliye isi bahane haath pakad lete hain!
HowCutuare these two 😂
CREEP
Episode Discussions
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Joker - Chaliye isi bahane haath pakad lete hain!
HowCutuare these two 😂
CREEP
DEEP
Anupama Ji mujhe aapka jawab pata hai.
Okay then why did he propose her with a ring? What was he expecting? Wo khusi se naachkar ring pehen legi?
And I feel aage peeche Anupama will accept his proposal…Shruti ji aur Aadhya ki khusi ke khatir 
He probably dreams of Anupamaa every night imagining their shared future together where they're holding hands 
Little does he know that Anupamaa Ji gives no damn and only belongs to Vanraj. A true Nibba he is (just like Crapadia)Originally posted by: ShahH8er
He probably dreams of Anupamaa every night imagining their shared future together where they're holding hands

And I feel aage peeche Anupama will accept his proposal…Shruti ji aur Aadhya ki khusi ke khatir
I hope that happens. Anudeep (Jogan and Joker) anyday over Apmaan. Anyway, it'll be a precursor to the eventual Anuraj reunion
I wonder what Clowndeep was like during his initial days with that Diya.. Has he always been a Nibba or just for Anupamaa Ji..
Baa - Aaj Toshu ko waiter ki naukri dekar Anupama mere dil se hi utar gayi!
Baa last week - Meri beti hai Anupama, meri wajah se Kompitison jeet gayi 😂
Maa - koi baat nahi Baa to badi hai Bhagwan hai
Vanraj - Anupama ki himmat kaise hui, mere bete ko waiter ki job di, maine kaha tha iss Orat se success handle nahi hogi
Pakhi - Ye Mummy ka dimag kharab hai, Toshu Bhai Gold Medalist hai MBA mein, wo waiter ki job karenge
Vanraj - Baa hum Middle class log hai ….Bhashan on middle class ppl and society!
Right…he has only two things…main baap hu…middle class hu…poori family ko Tatkal basis pe visa kara ke US ghumakar laane ke baad ye keh raha middle class 
Originally posted by: Criticiser
I wonder what Clowndeep was like during his initial days with that Diya.. Has he always been a Nibba or just for Anupamaa Ji..
He probably was like this forever…that’s why Simran ran away from this Creep Joker! He did mention Simran today and called her a Dhokhebaaz 😂
Kon apki post ko copy karega Ben 
Itni famous ho kya aap 
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4