😄😜
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
😄😜
Chandni's comment

Runak - The Beautiful couple of Starplus😍❤️
Krushal thought her jhumkas are less attention seeking than Arshi’s , so he posted with j.. if he had posted one with Arshi , then there would be some competition between the v neck and the golden chandeliers 😜😀
❤️ Kramer and his weirdness
Chandni ka comment check kero hero ke new post par
u checked Chandini’s commentsKrushal shared pics of Runak

She tagged her onscreen mom & Ani
& said mujhe sach mein lagta hai Ani mujhe se pyar karta hai
aur Jhanak ke liye sympathy feel karta hai
…….lol even the actors make fun of the characters
offscreen they think like us only
For what ? Stealing the chandeliers from Buckingham palace?😀😁😛
HAHHAHAHAAHAHHA.....EPIC 

even I read just now

Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
1