Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
I saw her story purple dress
Sasti celebrity can't afford designer dress for her Nepo Kid
I don't like her outfit for Ashirwad Rasam
Same dear...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
I saw her story purple dress
Sasti celebrity can't afford designer dress for her Nepo Kid
I don't like her outfit for Ashirwad Rasam
Same dear...
Originally posted by: MayaFruitbae
So she went to write exams not ad .
When did she study by the way .
Set of srinagar or is it sister concern of the same college .
He is standing as if its cold .
I hope we get a spree of good episodes ๐ค๐ป๐ค๐ป๐ค๐ป
It's for promoshoot I guess
what kind of show is thisOriginally posted by: Lollolika
Ye kahe ka keralawali hai bhai?
she can't even spell Thiruvanathapuram right. Reminds me of Kerala story movie heroine's malayalam

what kind of show is this
The one where she gives birth to a Watermelon baby
omg ๐
like this also show is there 
Originally posted by: Lollolika
Ye kahe ka keralawali hai bhai?
she can't even spell Thiruvanathapuram right. Reminds me of Kerala story movie heroine's malayalam
Kerala story heroine is part south indian, but born in mumbai....so her diction is no good.
This one is trying to act like deepika frm chennai express 

Ayyoo Devudaa 
omg ๐
like this also show is there
Originally posted by: Lollolika
Ye kahe ka keralawali hai bhai?
she can't even spell Thiruvanathapuram right. Reminds me of Kerala story movie heroine's malayalam
If thereโs a forum for this show and you guys want to participate let me know.. Jhanak serial is very stressful ๐
omg ๐ณ
Yeah....sm1 helped me with its name & the wiki description din't surprise me
"Harphoul Mohini is a Hindi language action romance neo noir family entertainer adventure horror supernatural thriller show based on a Haryanvi Jaat Boy and Malayali Girl"
Now am surprised she gave birth Just to Watermelon




when I was in k drama break here all this happened 
Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
1