Originally posted by: Ragz2009
But wahi is pretty normal. He holds her very normal. He doesn't cross his limit or does extra.
Agar pyaar aye kuch ho sakta hai, since he saw her as sacred toh limit mein rahega
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Ragz2009
But wahi is pretty normal. He holds her very normal. He doesn't cross his limit or does extra.
Agar pyaar aye kuch ho sakta hai, since he saw her as sacred toh limit mein rahega
Yes, its clearly visible. Even tho they are so comfy together. He maintain its so well.Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
samajdar ladka hai dehleez par nahi karega. In an old iv he also said he always makes sure his costar is at ease in every scene especially intimate scenes. I feel in rl also wahi maintains this
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
arre nahi humsein bade psycho log honke dm par 🤣 be are still saine 🐒
Seriously, I dare send them a message saying something like
Namaste Uncle/ Aunty, I'm Jeran fan, I don't want to bother you bass kehna ta ke Karan bhaiya Jenni ke liye perfect hai, dono soulmates hai. Agar woh dosti todha side mein rakhe toh woh dono ek dusre ke liye perfect hai...and goes on...Jenni needs a friend who understands her and is there woh Karan hai...itna kush rehti hai unke aspass...
Its that part where he says two bodies and one soul...and they laugh and hug...she kiss his chest ( the camera angel wasnt good) - then she kiss him again. I will try to record it on my phone and send it to u on IG. Will see if they allow me to post it here.
Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
Seriously, I dare send them a message saying something like
Namaste Uncle/ Aunty, I'm Jeran fan, I don't want to bother you bass kehna ta ke Karan bhiya Jenni ke liye perfect hai, dono soulmates hai. Agar woh dosti todha side mein rakhe toh woh dono ek dusre ke liye perfect hai...and goes on...Jenni needs a friend who understands her and is there woh Karan hai...itna kush rehti hai unke aspass...


its perfect yaar...send it.Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
samajdar ladka hai dehleez par nahi karega. In an old iv he also said he always makes sure his costar is at ease in every scene especially intimate scenes. I feel in rl also wahi maintains this
Yes, but here Jenni is opposite him. Our girl has sex appeal so both can bring something beautiful here if they get opportunities. Jenni is open, proof she kissed Kohli Sir in Phir se
Originally posted by: Ragz2009
its perfect yaar...send it.
send me Veena auntie's IG, when I get time paka send karungi
Good ideaOriginally posted by: Pyaarasam
Seriously, I dare send them a message saying something like
Namaste Uncle/ Aunty, I'm Jeran fan, I don't want to bother you bass kehna ta ke Karan bhaiya Jenni ke liye perfect hai, dono soulmates hai. Agar woh dosti todha side mein rakhe toh woh dono ek dusre ke liye perfect hai...and goes on...Jenni needs a friend who understands her and is there woh Karan hai...itna kush rehti hai unke aspass...
tell us if her parents respond
Here is Karan Wahi's mothers Insta account https://www.instagram.com/wahi.veena/
Veena is Wahi's mother, right? Pehle Wahi ke parents, maybe they can talk to him to break that friendship line
Traitors India Amazon Prime discussion Feel free to post here
Operation safed sagar reviews- out on Netflix. It's based on the Kargil war. Let's discuss how you found the show....
45