What do you guys think Manveer and Jasleen are planning?
I think she’s planning to get ammu and angad married in panesar ASAP
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What do you guys think Manveer and Jasleen are planning?
I think she’s planning to get ammu and angad married in panesar ASAP
lol 😆 I’m sure she’s been planning that. But I’m not sure what she meant when she said Angad should not find out…. That must be something else.What do you guys think Manveer and Jasleen are planning?
I think she’s planning to get ammu and angad married in panesar ASAP
Originally posted by: arnavkushi14
https://www.instagram.com/p/C6TmB56qhOQ/?igsh=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
SahAn babies 💕❤️💕❤️💕!!! and their Cute expressions 😍
i think yeh dilasaa dene wala post hai like they also know ki aage bahut hi bhangar plot hai
...toh dilasa dene ke liye...
anyways they look cutie
Everything mangal me Mangallol 😆 I’m sure she’s been planning that. But I’m not sure what she meant when she said Angad should not find out…. That must be something else.



all are kidnappers including Sahiba 🤪🤪🤪🤪Bhangar plot
i think yeh dilasaa dene wala post hai like they also know ki aage bahut hi bhangar plot hai
...toh dilasa dene ke liye...
anyways they look cutie





when it is not 

Originally posted by: arnavkushi14
Bhangar plot
when it is not
pura show hi bhangar plot ban chuka hai..they are just giving us dilasaa like they are giving dilasaa to their own heart ki haan bhia hum bahut hi positive plot pe apni energybwaste kar rahe hai
What work Daljith do 🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️ Snice leap started he runs food truck for that Sahiba is the one who is cooking 🙄🙄 and she do pottery too, Twinkle mentioned that too Sahiba works soo hard.. she is keep on talking orders .thats what they showed she didn’t depend on Daljith .
Only thing Daljth did so far he never let Sahiba near Akeer, his way to Sahiba is shower immense love on Akeer 🙄🙄🙄.. Sahiba is busy working in her Ghum leaving everything 🙄🙄🙄.
Forum hypocrisy is in this every body is Good-except angad 😎😎😎😎😎😎.
Someone please give an update! Episode is up…
Garry is the kidnapper 😤😤😤😤😤🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯
Originally posted by: arnavkushi14
Garry is the kidnapper 😤😤😤😤😤🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯
Kudos to the winners of guessing game 🏆
Your predictions came true 🥳🍾